Final Results

Licensed to Houston High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 05:30 PM
                         Houston Track & Field Classic                         
                                  25th Annual                                  
                              Houston High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11.90  2014        McCoy, Whitehaven                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kirstin               Whitehaven H             12.46   1 
  2 Henry, Calandra              Northeast Hi             12.55   1 
  3 Fleming, Jamaya              Whitehaven H             12.57   1 
  4 Mercer, Kiandra              Kirby High Schoo         12.86   1 
  5 Harvey, Taylor               Cordova High             12.94   3 
  6 Howell, Abigail              Harding Acad             12.99   2 
  7 Harvey, Sydni                Brentwood Ac             13.26   2 
  8 Randolph, Tyrani             Bolton High              13.40   3 
  9 Pointer, Leah                Cordova High             13.44   8 
  9 Jones, Jayla                 White Statio             13.44   1 
 11 Grandberry, Dashara          Memphis Cent             13.48   2 
 12 Moore, Amaya                 Northeast Hi             13.56   5 
 13 Robinson, LaMyria            Southwind Hi             13.61   3 
 14 Brewer, Taylor               Kirby High Schoo         13.62   3 
 15 Reed, briah                  Brentwood Ac             13.68   4 
 15 Carrasco, Catalina           St. Benedict             13.68   2 
 17 Ledlow, Ayanna               Northeast Hi             13.72   4 
 18 Nelson, Makaiyah             Kirby High Schoo         13.73   2 
 19 Ector, Zareia                Memphis Cath             13.77   5 
 20 Halford, Clara               Westminster              13.85   5 
 21 Knowlton, Derricka           Germantown High          13.96   5 
 21 Bailey, Chandler             Germantown High          13.96   4 
 23 Rittman, Alexis              St. Benedict             14.03   4 
 24 Dahmer, Raelon               White Statio             14.07   6 
 25 Woods, Jada                  Germantown High          14.17   4 
 26 Hayes, Kayla                 St. George's             14.27   6 
 27 Harris, La'Asia              Collierville             14.94   6 
 28 Messenger, Jada              Bartlett Hig             14.96   7 
 29 McCary, Bonnie               Briarcrest C             15.01   7 
 30 Hebron, Asia                 Bartlett Hig             15.20   7 
 31 Shaw, Leah                   Memphis Cath             15.62   7 
 32 Brent, Christina             Westminster              15.89   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 24.36  2014        Mia McCoy, Whitehaven high School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Kirstin               Whitehaven H             25.01   1 
  2 Miles, Breanna               Southwind Hi             25.30   1 
  3 James, Lauryn                Cordova High             25.39   1 
  4 Smith, Mariah                Germantown High          25.65   1 
  5 Fleming, Jamaya              Whitehaven H             25.80   2 
  6 Simmons, Kaylah              Arlington Hi             26.15   2 
  7 Bryant, Natalya              Northeast Hi             26.21   3 
  8 Owens, Savanna               Briarcrest C             26.33   1 
  9 Wilson, Faith                Southwind Hi             26.37   3 
  9 Henry, Calandra              Northeast Hi             26.37   2 
 11 Mercer, Kiandra              Kirby High Schoo         26.39   2 
 12 Howell, Abigail              Harding Acad             26.53   3 
 13 Bussard, Morgan              Brentwood Ac             26.88   3 
 14 Ollins, Taylor               Arlington Hi             26.93   1 
 15 Garner, Shekinah             Bartlett Hig             27.03   4 
 16 Campo, Shyneis               Collierville             27.10   2 
 17 Pointer, Jada                Cordova High             27.14   5 
 18 Barker, Daisha               Bolton High              27.18   3 
 19 Gillium, Kennedie            Germantown High          27.33   3 
 19 Slater, Ashley               Germantown High          27.33   4 
 21 Rogers, Mya                  St. Agnes Ac             27.34   5 
 22 Brewer, Taylor               Kirby High Schoo         27.44   5 
 23 Gillen, Imani                Bartlett Hig             27.45   3 
 24 Reynolds, London             Cordova High             27.72   4 
 25 Moore, Amaya                 Northeast Hi             27.77   7 
 26 Randolph, Tyrani             Bolton High              27.79   4 
 27 White, Makiya                Whitehaven H             27.92   5 
 28 Wade, Natarra                Lausanne Col             27.97   7 
 28 Wright, Ladejhia             West Memphis Hig         27.97   6 
 30 Aaron, CeCe                  St. Agnes Ac             28.00   4 
 30 Knox, Lucy James             Brentwood Ac             28.00   5 
 32 Harris, Zyriah               Southwind Hi             28.06   1 
 33 Gentry, Sarah                Westminster              28.21   9 
 34 Shackleford, Reagan          Evangelical              28.34   6 
 34 Carrasco, Catalina           St. Benedict             28.34   5 
 36 Dahmer, Raelon               White Statio             28.48   4 
 37 Grandberry, Dashara          Memphis Cent             28.50   2 
 38 Cooper, Christen             Houston High             28.65   6 
 39 Rittman, Alexis              St. Benedict             28.67   6 
 40 Saulsberry, Daneisha         Kirby High Schoo         29.17   8 
 41 Ector, Zareia                Memphis Cath             29.22   6 
 42 Caffey, Kynnidi              Briarcrest C             29.30   7 
 43 Chills, Tenia                Houston High             29.40   8 
 44 Terry, Lauryn                Lausanne Col             29.46   7 
 45 Taylor, Alexis               Collierville             29.61   8 
 46 McCall, Joanna               Harding Acad             29.75   7 
 47 Pittman, Jada                Memphis Cent             29.81   8 
 48 Davis, Kristen               Bartlett Hig             29.93  11 
 49 Tomilson, Grace              Arlington Hi             29.96   8 
 50 Pounds, Kemaria              Dyer Co. Hig             29.99   9 
 51 Tyler, Madison               Houston High             31.20   8 
 52 Horner, Macee                Collierville             31.45   9 
 53 Howard, Jamesha              Memphis Rise             32.41  10 
 54 Withers, Kenzie              Millington C             33.00  10 
 55 Lambert, Rachel              Lausanne Col             33.08  10 
 56 Murphy, Katie                Westminster              38.25  10 
 -- Pritchett, Amber             Memphis Rise                NT  11 
 -- Platania, Brianna            Memphis Cath                NT  11 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 55.80  4/13/2017   Reonna Collier, Cordova High                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Breanna               Southwind Hi             56.06   1 
  2 Smith, Mariah                Germantown High          56.71   1 
  3 Owens, Savanna               Briarcrest C             57.52   1 
  4 Wilson, Faith                Southwind Hi             57.81   1 
  5 Stokes, Madison              Memphis Cent             59.37   1 
  6 Brewer, Taylor               Kirby High Schoo       1:01.59   2 
  7 Allen, Jasmine               Harding Acad           1:02.01   1 
  8 James, Jayden                White Statio           1:02.19   4 
  9 Campo, Shyneis               Collierville           1:03.29   1 
 10 Barker, Daisha               Bolton High            1:03.96   2 
 11 Hill, Jada                   Whitehaven H           1:04.03   6 
 11 Hardin, Laila                Kirby High Schoo       1:04.03   3 
 13 Walton, Nya                  Whitehaven H           1:04.62   2 
 14 Bailey, Chandler             Germantown High        1:04.78   3 
 15 Williams, Delilah            Brentwood Ac           1:05.45   3 
 16 Williams, Heather            Northeast Hi           1:06.23   6 
 17 Anderson, Ayrika             White Statio           1:06.33   4 
 18 Rittman, Alexis              St. Benedict           1:07.18   5 
 19 Shusta, Jodie                Collierville           1:07.67   4 
 20 Carrasco, Catalina           St. Benedict           1:07.76   5 
 21 Grandberry, Dashara          Memphis Cent           1:09.12   3 
 22 Dillard, Kyranny             Memphis Cent           1:09.54   4 
 23 Carpenter, Meghan            Bartlett Hig           1:09.76   5 
 24 Coleman, Erica               Germantown High        1:09.94   5 
 25 Moore, Trinity               Kirby High Schoo       1:10.46   6 
 26 Robbins, Jenna               Dyer Co. Hig           1:11.69   6 
 27 Joyner, Jennifer             Crockett Co.           1:13.09   5 
 28 Okhiria, Britney             Lausanne Col           1:13.85   7 
 29 Logan, Lauren                St. Benedict           1:14.65   7 
 30 Howard, Jamesha              Memphis Rise           1:15.14   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 2:13.55  2011        Raven King, Ridgeway High School          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Underwood, Meghan            Briarcrest C           2:16.39   1 
  2 Wallace, LaNea               Houston High           2:22.74   1 
  3 Ray, Madison                 Dyer Co. Hig           2:27.01   1 
  4 Cobb, Jamisen                Harding Acad           2:27.83   1 
  5 Long, Malena                 Houston High           2:29.29   1 
  6 Hall, Emily                  Collierville           2:29.88   1 
  7 Leonard, Annabel             Houston High           2:29.99   1 
  8 Wilson, Aaliyah              Southwind Hi           2:30.42   1 
  9 Willis, Chloe                White Statio           2:31.12   1 
 10 Stephen, Ashleigh            Whitehaven H           2:32.78   2 
 11 Evans, Robyn                 Crockett Co.           2:33.34   1 
 12 Michaud, Lindsay             Collierville           2:35.40   2 
 13 Mcnealy, Lauren              White Statio           2:37.69   2 
 14 Spight, Ta'Niya              Whitehaven H           2:38.76   3 
 15 Jackson, Shelby              Harding Acad           2:40.96   3 
 16 McDonald, Sarah              St. George's           2:45.13   3 
 17 Njie, Amienata               Kirby High Schoo       2:45.27   2 
 18 Henry, Caitlyn               Arlington Hi           2:45.41   2 
 19 Butze, Kaitlyn               St. Benedict           2:50.19   2 
 20 Maynard, Isabella            Northeast Hi           2:50.44   2 
 21 Adams, Kailsey               Whitehaven H           2:51.00   3 
 22 Santiago, Jeddy              Northeast Hi           2:52.82   2 
 23 Guinocor, Sophie             St. Benedict           2:56.07   3 
 24 Groben, Bridgette            St. Benedict           2:57.09   2 
 25 Beal, Darby                  St. George's           2:58.88   3 
 26 Gales, Kitonna               Memphis Cent           3:00.00   3 
 27 Henson, Leanna               Arlington Hi           3:00.49   3 
 28 Johnson, Jordan              Memphis Cent           3:04.43   3 
 29 Jackson, Aliyah              Cordova High           3:07.33   3 
 30 Brown, Jordan                Memphis Cent           3:08.50   3 
 31 Reilly, Peighton             Briarcrest C           3:14.05   3 
 32 Carpenter, Tehya             Cordova High           3:17.11   3 
 33 Hansen, Laney                Westminster            3:31.70   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 5:06.30  4/9/2016    Ella Baran, Houston High                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newman, Allison              St. George's           5:24.05   1 
  2 Bost, Felicity               Houston High           5:26.39   1 
  3 Tankersley, Anna             Houston High           5:32.53   1 
  4 Wittman, Kylie               Brentwood Ac           5:36.66   1 
  5 Holliday, Coco               Brentwood Ac           5:41.93   1 
  6 Haynes, Kathryn              White Statio           5:42.13   1 
  7 Heckman, Elizabeth           Brentwood Ac           5:46.98   1 
  8 Calderoni, Rebecca           St. Agnes Ac           5:50.42   1 
  9 Carlson, Camille             Collierville           5:50.55   1 
 10 Riseling, Brenna             Houston High           5:58.84   2 
 11 Williams, Abigail            St. Agnes Ac           5:59.03   1 
 12 Lewis, Marisa                St. Agnes Ac           6:01.45   1 
 13 Thomas, Kaitlyn              White Statio           6:01.54   1 
 14 Michaud, Lindsay             Collierville           6:02.40   2 
 15 Maynard, Isabella            Northeast Hi           6:03.00   1 
 16 McDonald, Sarah              St. George's           6:05.97   2 
 17 Armour, Caroline             St. Benedict           6:12.99   2 
 18 Jackson, Shelby              Harding Acad           6:13.28   2 
 19 Butze, Kaitlyn               St. Benedict           6:16.78   2 
 20 Njie, Amienata               Kirby High Schoo       6:23.42   2 
 21 Chandler, Bailey             Dyer Co. Hig           6:23.58   2 
 22 Sims, Audrey                 Southwind Hi           6:24.58   2 
 23 Santiago, Jeddy              Northeast Hi           6:25.12   2 
 24 Sharp, Josie                 Harding Acad           6:26.37   2 
 25 Zyriek, Anna                 Harding Acad           6:42.99   2 
 26 Mclemore, Jewel              Crockett Co.           6:58.06   2 
 27 Fuhrman, Audrey              Evangelical            7:16.62   2 
 28 Farmer, Jada                 Germantown High        7:22.53   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 11:08.32  2006        Renae Van Wyhe, Collierville High School 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newman, Allison              St. George's          11:45.85  
  2 Tankersley, Lydia            Houston High          11:49.89  
  3 Wittman, Kylie               Brentwood Ac          12:02.87  
  4 Harreld, Madeline            Houston High          12:03.71  
  5 Carlson, Camille             Collierville          12:35.00  
  6 Barnes, Olivia               Arlington Hi          12:41.89  
  7 Biggs, Chloe                 Arlington Hi          12:49.11  
  8 Willis, Chloe                White Statio          12:49.62  
  9 Tritt, Mary Scott            Crockett Co.          13:05.24  
 10 McDonald, Sarah              St. George's          13:35.29  
 11 Chandler, Bailey             Dyer Co. Hig          13:39.44  
 12 Armour, Caroline             St. Benedict          13:49.61  
 13 Sharp, Josie                 Harding Acad          13:59.51  
 14 Butze, Kaitlyn               St. Benedict          14:15.70  
 15 Robbins, Jenna               Dyer Co. Hig          14:19.35  
 16 Zyriek, Anna                 Harding Acad          14:35.72  
 17 Groben, Bridgette            St. Benedict          15:51.70  
 18 Spann, Myah                  Southwind Hi          16:41.83  
 19 Sims, Audrey                 Southwind Hi          17:26.99  
 20 Johnson, Jada                Southwind Hi          18:45.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.14  4/8/2016    Angelica Lightfoot, Southwind Hi            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braswell, Jordyn             Memphis Cent             15.23   1 
  2 Green, Jessica               Collierville             15.65   1 
  3 Simmons, Arryonna            Whitehaven H             15.95   2 
  4 Holbert, Alayna              Brentwood Ac             16.48   1 
  5 Bryant, Natalya              Northeast Hi             16.52   2 
  6 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi             16.91   1 
  7 Balfour, Charity             Memphis Cent             17.29   2 
  8 Thomasson, Rayven            Northeast Hi             17.86   3 
  9 Strong, Annie                Brentwood Ac             18.26   2 
 10 Hutson, Deanna               Harding Acad             18.64   3 
 11 Dozier, Asia                 Kirby High Schoo         18.79   3 
 12 McAllister, Amari            Northeast Hi             19.05   4 
 13 Owens, Kemya                 White Statio             19.54   1 
 14 Williams, Jayla              Bartlett Hig             19.58   4 
 15 Winselle, Kelsie             Bartlett Hig             20.01   4 
 16 Pittman, Jada                Memphis Cent             20.04   4 
 17 Bacon, Caroline              St. Benedict             20.40   6 
 18 McDade, Kaitlin              White Statio             20.46   1 
 19 Williams, Tamyia             Memphis Rise             21.47   5 
 20 Burns, Abby                  St. Benedict             23.02   6 
 21 Nabors, Tyra                 Southwind Hi             30.65   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 44.42  4/14/2017   Kendall Long, White Statio                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Braswell, Jordyn             Memphis Cent             44.81   1 
  2 Nabors, Tyra                 Southwind Hi             46.48   1 
  3 Johnson, Emani               Whitehaven H             47.24   1 
  4 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi             48.06   2 
  5 Green, Jessica               Collierville             48.58   1 
  6 Simmons, Arryonna            Whitehaven H             48.60   1 
  7 Thomasson, Rayven            Northeast Hi             48.80   1 
  8 Bean, Rajala                 White Statio             48.94   3 
  9 Balfour, Charity             Memphis Cent             49.56   2 
 10 Henderson, Trinity           Houston High             49.76   2 
 11 Rodgers, Jaylyn              Memphis Cent             49.79   2 
 12 Hutson, Deanna               Harding Acad             50.23   1 
 13 Shackleford, Reagan          Evangelical              50.63   2 
 14 Currie, Jaria                Prep Academy             52.14   3 
 15 Bacon, Caroline              St. Benedict             52.49   5 
 16 Dotson, Keana                St. Agnes Ac             52.58   2 
 17 McAllister, Amari            Northeast Hi             52.62   3 
 18 Hinkle, Sarah Kate           Harding Acad             52.86   3 
 19 McDade, Kaitlin              White Statio             53.22   3 
 20 Van Pelt, Rachel             Arlington Hi             54.46   3 
 21 Patterson, Emily             Harding Acad             54.48   5 
 22 Nichols, Lore Lei            Arlington Hi             54.61   4 
 23 Dozier, Asia                 Kirby High Schoo         55.75   2 
 24 Luss, Krystia                Bartlett Hig             57.63   4 
 25 Williams, Jayla              Bartlett Hig             59.03   4 
 26 Armour, Caroline             St. Benedict             59.91   5 
 27 Hobson, Kennedi              Bartlett Hig           1:00.34   4 
 28 Massey, Rhetta               St. Agnes Ac           1:00.80   4 
 29 Burns, Abby                  St. Benedict           1:07.77   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.18  4/9/2016    Whitehaven High School, Whitehaven H        
                       C Tate, K Taylor, J Gray, K Jones                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitehaven High School  'A'                           48.83   1 
  2 Northeast High School  'A'                            49.95   1 
  3 Brentwood Academy  'A'                                50.09   1 
  4 White Station High School  'A'                        50.45   1 
  5 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                                50.55   1 
  6 Southwind High School  'A'                            50.94   1 
  7 Cordova High School  'A'                              51.06   1 
  8 Bartlett High School  'A'                             55.78   2 
  9 Collierville High School  'A'                         56.65   2 
 10 Memphis Rise Academy HS  'A'                          59.93   2 
 -- Germantown High School  'A'                              DQ   2 
 -- Harding Academy  'A'                                     DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:41.38  4/14/2017   Cordova High School, Cordova High         
                         T Harvey, L James, H Cole, R Collier              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Whitehaven High School  'A'                         1:41.41   1 
  2 Memphis Central High School  'A'                    1:44.04   2 
  3 Bartlett High School  'A'                           1:47.20   1 
  4 Germantown High School  'A'                         1:47.84   1 
  5 Southwind High School  'A'                          1:48.79   1 
  6 Cordova High School  'A'                            1:48.88   1 
  7 Harding Academy  'A'                                1:52.07   2 
  8 Brentwood Academy  'A'                              1:52.12   2 
  9 Memphis Rise Academy HS  'A'                        2:05.83   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:00.94  4/14/2017   Cordova High School, Cordova High         
                         K Miller, R Collier, H Cole, A Thacker            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwind High School  'A'                          3:56.01R  1 
  2 Whitehaven High School  'A'                         3:59.74R  1 
  3 Houston High School  'A'                            4:03.45   1 
  4 Memphis Central High School  'A'                    4:15.08   2 
  5 White Station High School  'A'                      4:18.39   2 
  6 Collierville High School  'A'                       4:19.01   1 
  7 Kirby High School  'A'                              4:19.86   2 
  8 Northeast High School  'A'                          4:20.02   1 
  9 Harding Academy  'A'                                4:21.01   1 
 10 Bartlett High School  'A'                           4:22.03   1 
 11 Cordova High School  'A'                            4:32.31   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:46.38  2012        St Agnes                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                             10:22.21  
  2 Harding Academy  'A'                               10:29.37  
  3 Crockett Co. High School  'A'                      10:52.88  
  4 Dyer Co. High School  'A'                          11:18.60  
  5 Memphis Central High School  'A'                   11:42.66  
  6 Southwind High School  'A'                         12:47.64  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:49.74  4/13/2017   Arlington High School, Arlington Hi       
                         S Boogerd, S Grandberry, T Ollins, K Simmons      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southwind High School  'A'                          1:46.92R  1 
  2 Memphis Central High School  'A'                    1:50.25   1 
  3 Houston High School  'A'                            1:50.48   1 
  4 Bartlett High School  'A'                           1:52.72   2 
  5 Whitehaven High School  'A'                         1:52.80   1 
  6 Harding Academy  'A'                                1:53.52   1 
  7 Briarcrest Christian School  'A'                    1:55.13   1 
  8 Collierville High School  'A'                       2:04.46   1 
 -- St. Agnes Academy  'A'                                   DQ   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12:27.80  4/10/2015   Houston High School, Houston High        
                          E Baran, S Mallory, E Reed, C Henderson           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Briarcrest Christian School  'A'                   13:20.10  
  2 St. Agnes Academy  'A'                             13:33.79  
  3 Houston High School  'A'                           14:04.14  
  4 Crockett Co. High School  'A'                      14:32.48  
  5 Harding Academy  'A'                               15:13.56  
  6 Bartlett High School  'A'                          15:25.26  
  7 Southwind High School  'A'                         15:52.86  
 
Girls High Jump 4-6 opening Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  5-10  2005        Jessica Merriweather, Bartlett High School  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scull, Riley                 St. Agnes Ac           5-02.00  
  2 Bennett, Nkyyh               Memphis Cent           4-10.00  
  3 Jennings, Rebekah            Harding Acad          J4-10.00  
  4 Thomasson, Rayven            Northeast Hi           4-08.00  
  5 Young, Kym                   St. George's           4-06.00  
  6 Woodlief, Annabelle          Houston High          J4-06.00  
 -- Robinson, LaMyria            Southwind Hi                NH  
 -- McLaurin, Kyla               Houston High                NH  
 -- Massey, Rhetta               St. Agnes Ac                NH  
 -- Zyriek, Anna                 Harding Acad                NH  
 -- McDade, Kaitlin              White Statio                NH  
 -- Walton, Ladasia              Whitehaven H                NH  
 -- Walter, Ella                 Briarcrest C                NH  
 -- Withers, Kenzie              Millington C                NH  
 -- Simmons, Arryonna            Whitehaven H                NH  
 -- Sullivan, Rachel             Briarcrest C                NH  
 -- Carroll, Kahmil              Southwind Hi                NH  
 -- Burns, Abby                  St. Benedict                NH  
 -- Deaton, Lauren               Harding Acad                NH  
 -- Clark, Lauryn                St. George's                NH  
 -- Bennett, Montyria            Memphis Cent                NH  
 -- Austin, Carleesia            Whitehaven H                NH  
 -- Benson, Hannah               Evangelical                 NH  
 -- Horton, Kristen              White Statio                NH  
 -- Harris, Zyriah               Southwind Hi                NH  
 -- Logan, Lauren                St. Benedict                NH  
 -- Keszler, Esme                Collierville                NH  
 -- Flowers, Tia                 Memphis Cath                NH  
 -- Edwards, Kaeli               Collierville                NH  
 -- Hall, Gracie                 St. Agnes Ac                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 8-0 opening Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 12-07  2013        Mary Pitts, Hutchison School                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sander, Kate                 St. Agnes Ac          11-08.00  
  2 Swindle, Alex                Brentwood Ac          11-00.00  
  3 Strong, Annie                Brentwood Ac           9-00.00  
  3 Raper, Grayson               Briarcrest C           9-00.00  
  3 Cascarella, Lauren           Evangelical            9-00.00  
  6 Morrison, Rachel             Houston High           8-06.00  
  6 Barclay, Ashlyn              Houston High           8-06.00  
  8 Kellett, Kelsey              White Statio           8-00.00  
  9 Massey, Gabriella            Harding Acad           7-06.00  
 10 Patterson, Emily             Harding Acad           7-00.00  
 10 Gillespie, Helen             Hutchison Sc           7-00.00  
 12 Hickman, Spencer             Harding Acad           6-06.00  
 13 Eason, Annaleigh             Hutchison Sc           5-06.00  
 -- Whitfield, Lilah Jo          Evangelical                 NH  
 -- Bennett, Montyria            Memphis Cent                NH  
 -- Harris, Sarah                Hutchison Sc                NH  
 -- Myers, Heidi                 Bartlett Hig                NH  
 -- Rushing, JeCarey             Memphis Rise                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 18-11  2014        Brittany Kelly, Northeast High School       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Lauryn                Cordova High          18-00.25  
  2 Louderback, Morgan           Brentwood Ac          17-11.25  
  3 McLaurin, Kyla               Houston High          17-00.50  
  4 Cobb, Jamisen                Harding Acad          16-11.25  
  5 Henry, Calandra              Northeast Hi          16-07.75  
  6 Chambliss, Sasha             Cordova High          16-05.75  
  6 Stepter, Anisa               Cordova High          16-05.75  
  8 Bussard, Morgan              Brentwood Ac          16-04.25  
  9 Bryant, Natalya              Northeast Hi          16-03.00  
 10 Henderson, Trinity           Houston High          16-00.50  
 11 Harvey, Sydni                Brentwood Ac          15-09.75  
 12 Nabors, Tyra                 Southwind Hi          15-08.25  
 13 Randolph, Tyrani             Bolton High           15-05.50  
 14 Johnson, Lauren              Memphis Cent          15-03.75  
 15 Anderson, Taylor             St. Agnes Ac          15-03.00  
 16 Williams, Heather            Northeast Hi          15-01.75  
 17 Balfour, Charity             Memphis Cent          14-09.50  
 18 Flowers, Tia                 Memphis Cath          14-08.50  
 19 Horner, Macee                Collierville          14-07.25  
 20 Njie, Amienata               Kirby High Schoo      14-07.00  
 21 Adams, Molly                 Briarcrest C          14-06.00  
 22 Hall, Gracie                 St. Agnes Ac          14-04.25  
 23 Mabone, Zarria               Kirby High Schoo      14-02.00  
 24 Soefker, Emma                St. Agnes Ac          14-01.75  
 25 Piper, Jaila                 Briarcrest C          14-01.25  
 26 Grice, Madisyn               Houston High          13-11.50  
 27 Okhiria, Jada                Briarcrest C          13-08.75  
 28 Walls, Ayana                 Harding Acad          13-05.00  
 29 Larusso, Avery               St. Benedict          13-03.00  
 30 Bacon, Caroline              St. Benedict          13-01.75  
 31 Armour, Caroline             St. Benedict          12-10.25  
 32 Lillard, Tekia               Harding Acad          12-08.00  
 33 Shusta, Jodie                Collierville          12-07.00  
 34 Rushing, JeCarey             Memphis Rise          11-10.00  
 35 Perry, Emma                  Crockett Co.          11-01.00  
 36 Juares, Gisselle             Crockett Co.          10-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 38-10  2013        Ashley Woods, Craigmont High School         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Louderback, Morgan           Brentwood Ac          37-00.75  
  2 Holbert, Alayna              Brentwood Ac          36-05.25  
  3 Johnson, Lauren              Memphis Cent          35-11.25  
  4 Balfour, Charity             Memphis Cent          33-11.50  
  5 McLaurin, Kyla               Houston High          33-03.25  
  6 Williams, Heather            Northeast Hi          32-09.00  
  7 Cobb, Jamisen                Harding Acad          31-08.50  
  8 Rittman, Alexis              St. Benedict          31-06.50  
  9 Becton, Alexia               Whitehaven H          31-05.00  
 10 Anderson, Taylor             St. Agnes Ac          31-02.50  
 11 Tukes, Mckenna               Bartlett Hig          30-11.50  
 12 Wilson, India                Southwind Hi          30-06.50  
 13 Piper, Jaila                 Briarcrest C          29-10.50  
 14 Thurman, Emeri               Whitehaven H          29-09.25  
 15 Bennett, Nkyyh               Memphis Cent          29-08.25  
 16 Walls, Ayana                 Harding Acad          28-10.75  
 17 Davis, Kristen               Bartlett Hig          28-03.75  
 18 McAllister, Amari            Northeast Hi          27-07.25  
 19 Dockery, Bridget             St. Agnes Ac          27-03.75  
 20 Williams, Tamyia             Memphis Rise          26-10.75  
 21 Ryan, Lauren                 St. Agnes Ac          26-06.75  
 -- Walton, Ladasia              Whitehaven H                ND  
 -- Flowers, Tia                 Memphis Cath                ND  
 -- Golden, Kristen              Memphis Rise                ND  
 -- Adams, Molly                 Briarcrest C                ND  
 -- Chambliss, Sasha             Cordova High                ND  
 -- Lillard, Tekia               Harding Acad                ND  
 -- Smith, Sanyah                Bartlett Hig                ND  
 -- Johnson, Tracy               Memphis Rise                ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 42-02.50  2002        Smith, Whitehaven High School            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivory, Brittney              Memphis Cent          39-10.00  
  2 Wells, Alyiah                Briarcrest C          38-10.00  
  3 Macklin, Taylor              Whitehaven H          37-09.00  
  4 Swindle, Alex                Brentwood Ac          36-09.00  
  5 Brown, Michaela              Whitehaven H          36-07.00  
  6 Louderback, Morgan           Brentwood Ac          33-01.50  
  7 Green, Jessica               Collierville          33-01.00  
  8 Bringht, Jocelyn             Harding Acad          32-09.00  
  9 Smith, Hailey                Harding Acad          32-01.00  
 10 Strong, V                    Collierville          31-04.00  
 11 Hicks, TaNesha               Northeast Hi          29-09.00  
 12 Collins, Israel              White Statio          29-00.00  
 13 Ogburn, Kallie               Houston High          28-03.00  
 14 Berntson, Olivia             St. Agnes Ac          28-01.00  
 15 Cole, Jamiah                 St. George's          28-00.00  
 16 Blue, Kara                   Brentwood Ac          27-11.00  
 17 Harper, Brianna              Southwind Hi          27-09.00  
 18 Lewis, Gemia                 Cordova High          27-07.50  
 19 Williams, Ajada              Germantown High       27-01.00  
 20 Duhart, Brianna              St. Benedict          26-11.50  
 21 Breakfield, Ariel            Houston High          26-03.00  
 22 Balton, Jordie               St. Benedict          25-11.50  
 23 Young, Kym                   St. George's          25-02.00  
 24 Mabone, Zarria               Kirby High Schoo      24-11.50  
 25 Ware, Elahni                 St. Benedict          23-10.00  
 26 Swary, Sydney                Houston High          23-07.50  
 27 Hardrick, Alicia             St. George's          19-05.00  
 28 Guffin, Ayanna               Germantown High       16-05.50  
 -- Lewis, Alva                  Kirby High Schoo            ND  
 -- Reaves, Carmen               Whitehaven H                ND  
 -- Wolbrecht, Jeni              St. Agnes Ac                ND  
 -- Croom, Mya                   St. Agnes Ac                ND  
 -- Catherine Sheppard, Sara     Westminster                 ND  
 -- Dinwiddie, Miyon             Collierville                ND  
 -- Callicott, Lucy              Lausanne Col                ND  
 -- Antonio, Abigail             Memphis Rise                ND  
 -- Castellaw, Loren             Crockett Co.                ND  
 -- Kail, Maggie                 Crockett Co.                ND  
 -- Hayslett, Danielle           Memphis Rise                ND  
 -- Martens, Laurel              Westminster                 ND  
 -- Hansen, Laney                Westminster                 ND  
 -- Fuhrman, Audrey              Evangelical                 ND  
 -- Hayslett, Anyah              Memphis Rise                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 150-10  1994        Farmen, Whitehaven High School             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swindle, Alex                Brentwood Ac            111-07  
  2 Terrell, Kimari              Harding Acad            109-10  
  3 Ivory, Brittney              Memphis Cent            109-07  
  4 Deaton, Lauren               Harding Acad            101-05  
  5 Griffith, Markea             Briarcrest C             99-01  
  6 Starr, Carsyn                Briarcrest C             94-03  
  7 Wells, Alyiah                Briarcrest C             89-00  
  8 Martens, Laurel              Westminster              87-03  
  9 Bringht, Jocelyn             Harding Acad             87-01  
 10 Sene, Maty                   Bolton High              87-00  
 11 Williams, Ajada              Germantown High          82-09  
 12 Lewis, Alva                  Kirby High Schoo         82-06  
 12 Ogburn, Kallie               Houston High             82-06  
 14 Fields, Alexis               Dyer Co. Hig             80-07  
 15 Blue, Kara                   Brentwood Ac             80-04  
 16 Lewis, Gemia                 Cordova High             79-08  
 17 Jones, Lakearia              Whitehaven H             77-09  
 18 Balton, Jordie               St. Benedict             76-05  
 19 Wolbrecht, Jeni              St. Agnes Ac             76-00  
 20 Reaves, Carmen               Whitehaven H             75-10  
 21 Young, Kym                   St. George's             73-11  
 22 Collins, Israel              White Statio             73-08  
 23 Owens, Kendall               Collierville             73-04  
 24 Harper, Brianna              Southwind Hi             72-09  
 25 Harris, Emily                St. Agnes Ac             71-09  
 26 Staten, Avery                Arlington Hi             71-03  
 26 Cole, Jamiah                 St. George's             71-03  
 28 Archer, Franie               Crockett Co.             68-06  
 29 Branch, Essence              Collierville             66-05  
 30 Prescott, Brooke             Crockett Co.             65-01  
 31 Culp, Lauren                 White Statio             64-10  
 32 Croom, Mya                   St. Agnes Ac             64-01  
 33 Mabone, Zarria               Kirby High Schoo         62-09  
 34 Simpson, Julianna            Collierville             61-06  
 35 Mcculley, Emily              St. Benedict          60-07.50  
 36 Swary, Sydney                Houston High             55-11  
 37 Antonio, Abigail             Memphis Rise             54-11  
 38 Hayslett, Anyah              Memphis Rise             50-11  
 39 Guffin, Ayanna               Germantown High          49-05  
 40 Hayslett, Danielle           Memphis Rise             44-07  
 41 Jones, Bryana                Houston High             43-11  
 42 Ware, Elahni                 St. Benedict             39-02  
 43 Williams, Tiara              White Statio             36-01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Jada                   Whitehaven H             13.29   9 
  2 Lane, Ariel                  Memphis Cent             13.35  10 
  3 Simmons, Arryonna            Whitehaven H             13.50   8 
  4 Lawson, Kamaria              Whitehaven H             13.72   1 
  5 Thurman, Emeri               Whitehaven H             13.82   1 
  6 Dillard, Kyranny             Memphis Cent             14.01   3 
  7 Green, Jaquacia              Bartlett Hig             14.05   5 
  7 Chills, Tenia                Houston High             14.05   3 
  9 Genereaux, Gabby             Evangelical              14.09   2 
 10 Crider, Kaylin               Arlington Hi             14.12   2 
 11 Plunk, Gracie                Evangelical              14.13   2 
 12 Carroll, Kahmil              Southwind Hi             14.15   4 
 12 Flake, Aaliyah               Memphis Cent             14.15   2 
 14 Pounds, Kemaria              Dyer Co. Hig             14.17   4 
 15 Grigsby, R'Rieon             Cordova High             14.25   4 
 16 Nichols, Christina           Arlington Hi             14.27   3 
 17 Fox, Kenbreia                Bartlett Hig             14.28   3 
 18 Tournay, Rachel              Arlington Hi             14.36   2 
 19 White, Anaquiauva            Memphis Cent             14.40   4 
 20 Watson, Celia                St. Agnes Ac             14.45   9 
 21 Avant, Santrice              Memphis Cent             14.46   8 
 22 Linsy, Morgan                Arlington Hi             14.52   3 
 23 Alexander, Tierney           Southwind Hi             14.55   8 
 24 Kuliyeva, Illana             Houston High             14.60   4 
 25 Blank, Destynee              Houston High             14.73   5 
 26 Musolf, Mollie               Arlington Hi             14.75   4 
 27 Felts, Jaylin                Bartlett Hig             14.78   1 
 27 Woodard, Markeisha           Cordova High             14.78   3 
 29 Hines, Tabitha               Gateway Univ             14.80   5 
 30 Jadol, Zara                  Briarcrest C             14.81   9 
 31 Gathings, Taylor             Briarcrest C             14.82   4 
 32 Howard, Kirsten              St. Agnes Ac             14.94  10 
 33 Nelson, Cerah                Germantown High          15.06   2 
 34 Bagley, Laterrica            St. Agnes Ac             15.18   5 
 35 Butler, Danielle             Houston High             15.32   5 
 36 Luss, Krystia                Bartlett Hig             15.48   9 
 37 Horner, Macee                Collierville             15.52   3 
 38 Withers, Kenzie              Millington C             15.53   6 
 39 Dubose, Kamile               Houston High             15.65  10 
 40 Pope, Emma                   Briarcrest C             15.72   5 
 41 Abinteh, Lorraine            Collierville             15.80   9 
 42 Blackiston, Caylin           Bartlett Hig             15.91   6 
 43 Bennett, Bailey              St. Agnes Ac             16.36   6 
 44 Malone, Madison              Collierville             16.37   9 
 45 Beckwith, Deanna             Gateway Univ             17.21   8 
 46 Bonds, Shanteise             Houston High             17.39   8 
 47 Duhart, Brianna              St. Benedict             17.51   7 
 48 Laradji, Patricia            Houston High             17.76  10 
 49 Mcculley, Emily              St. Benedict             17.77   7 
 50 Pham, Amanda                 Harding Acad             18.84   8 
 51 Henry, Grace                 St. Benedict             19.73   7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bacon, Caroline              St. Benedict           1:02.63   1 
  2 Becton, Alexia               Whitehaven H           1:04.01   1 
  3 Spight, Ta'Niya              Whitehaven H           1:04.10   1 
  4 Jenkins, Jada                Collierville           1:04.62   1 
  5 Tomilson, Grace              Arlington Hi           1:05.27   1 
  6 Michaud, Lindsay             Collierville           1:05.43   2 
  7 Carroll, Kahmil              Southwind Hi           1:05.77   1 
  8 Adamollekun, Dara            Arlington Hi           1:06.16   2 
  9 Adams, Kailsey               Whitehaven H           1:06.80   1 
 10 Castellano, Clara            Bartlett Hig           1:07.01   6 
 11 Hoover, Katherine            Houston High           1:07.37   2 
 12 Brown, Jordan                Memphis Cent           1:07.90   5 
 13 Lawson, Kamaria              Whitehaven H           1:07.93   5 
 14 Allen, Alana                 Arlington Hi           1:07.97   2 
 15 White, Anaquiauva            Memphis Cent           1:08.45   3 
 16 Johnson, Morgan              Cordova High           1:08.53   8 
 17 Flake, Aaliyah               Memphis Cent           1:08.56   2 
 18 Gales, Kitonna               Memphis Cent           1:08.87   6 
 19 Conway, Autumn               Collierville           1:08.96   2 
 19 Tournay, Rachel              Arlington Hi           1:08.96   3 
 21 Green, Jaquacia              Bartlett Hig           1:09.25   7 
 22 Johnson, Jordan              Memphis Cent           1:10.30   8 
 23 Pierce, Caroline             Briarcrest C           1:10.52   3 
 24 Larusso, Avery               St. Benedict           1:10.93   4 
 25 Sutton, Skylar               Arlington Hi           1:11.31   3 
 26 Hines, Tabitha               Gateway Univ           1:12.49   4 
 27 Hollowel, Ayona              Whitehaven H           1:12.55   5 
 28 Carpenter, Tehya             Cordova High           1:13.00   8 
 29 Fields, Alexis               Dyer Co. Hig           1:13.35   4 
 30 Burns, Abby                  St. Benedict           1:14.14   5 
 31 Rankin, Braedyn              Harding Acad           1:14.62   6 
 32 Guinocor, Sophie             St. Benedict           1:15.66   6 
 33 Birdwell, Chloe              Harding Acad           1:15.78   4 
 34 Dodson, Haven                Millington C           1:16.36   4 
 35 Yates, Emma                  Briarcrest C           1:16.43   6 
 36 Withers, Kenzie              Millington C           1:16.61   3 
 37 Jackson, Harmony             Millington C           1:17.50   2 
 38 Alexander, Tierney           Southwind Hi           1:17.68   3 
 39 Strong, Doreena              Southwind Hi           1:18.87   6 
 40 Blackiston, Caylin           Bartlett Hig           1:22.78   7 
 41 Murphy, Katie                Westminster            1:28.66   5 
 42 Henry, Grace                 St. Benedict           1:33.70   5 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baird, Lily                  Houston High           6:17.23   1 
  2 Anderson, Alexis             White Statio           6:21.47   1 
  3 Barnett, Olivia              St. Agnes Ac           6:26.31   1 
  4 Shadow, Emma                 White Statio           6:27.97   1 
  5 Meeks, Grace                 Houston High           6:28.06   1 
  6 Henry, Caitlyn               Arlington Hi           6:29.31   1 
  7 Hatley, Mary                 White Statio           6:30.83   1 
  8 McGee, Maddie                St. Agnes Ac           6:34.44   2 
  9 Logan, Lauren                St. Benedict           6:37.82   2 
 10 Hicks, Annie                 White Statio           6:37.97   1 
 11 Guinocor, Sophie             St. Benedict           6:38.85   2 
 12 Black, Anna                  Houston High           6:41.20   1 
 13 Grant, Alison                Briarcrest C           6:41.49   1 
 14 Tankersley, Sarah            Houston High           6:48.44   1 
 15 Chestnut, Rachel             Collierville           6:50.30   1 
 16 Painter, Ella                Houston High           6:50.61   1 
 17 Hasseltine, Hayes            Briarcrest C           6:51.82   1 
 18 Shields, Bria                Southwind Hi           6:59.19   2 
 19 Henson, Leanna               Arlington Hi           6:59.28   1 
 20 Sisson, Anna                 Collierville           7:03.20   2 
 21 Pierce, Emma                 Houston High           7:03.92   2 
 22 Mcdonald, Annie              St. Agnes Ac           7:04.64   2 
 23 Fisher, Arden                Harding Acad           7:06.37   2 
 24 Lemons, Amber                Dyer Co. Hig           7:08.13   1 
 25 Nowak, Morgan                Houston High           7:20.09   2 
 26 Balton, Madeline             St. Benedict           7:21.84   2 
 27 Spann, Myah                  Southwind Hi           7:22.44   2 
 28 Ezell, Jamie                 Harding Acad           7:29.66   1 
 29 Kohn, Linda                  Harding Acad           7:36.09   2 
 30 Jordan, Baytes-Gabriel       Harding Acad           7:48.80   2 
 31 Dias, Calissa                Houston High           7:50.84   2 
 32 Brown, Jordan                Memphis Cent           7:53.86   2 
 33 Strong, Doreena              Southwind Hi           8:12.47   2 
 34 Desurkar, Pradnya            Houston High           8:12.73   2 
 
Girls Pole Vault 5-0 opening Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezell, Jamie                 Harding Acad           7-00.00  
  2 Kohn, Linda                  Harding Acad           6-06.00  
  3 Pittman, Jada                Memphis Cent           6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lane, Ariel                  Memphis Cent          16-03.00  
  2 Simmons, Arryonna            Whitehaven H          15-04.50  
  3 Carrasco, Catalina           St. Benedict          14-10.50  
  3 Avant, Santrice              Memphis Cent          14-10.50  
  5 Bennett, Nkyyh               Memphis Cent          14-06.75  
  6 Lawson, Kamaria              Whitehaven H          14-05.00  
  7 Berntson, Olivia             St. Agnes Ac          14-01.25  
  8 Kuliyeva, Illana             Houston High          13-11.50  
  9 Thurman, Emeri               Whitehaven H          13-11.00  
 10 Becton, Alexia               Whitehaven H          13-08.25  
 11 Woodlief, Annabelle          Houston High          13-05.75  
 12 Castellano, Clara            Bartlett Hig          13-05.50  
 13 Tyler, Madison               Houston High          12-11.75  
 14 Blank, Destynee              Houston High          12-11.00  
 15 Edwards, Kaeli               Collierville          12-08.75  
 15 Keszler, Esme                Collierville          12-08.75  
 17 Burrow, Princess             Southwind Hi          12-01.50  
 18 Smith, Sanyah                Bartlett Hig          12-01.00  
 19 Dockery, Bridget             St. Agnes Ac          12-00.75  
 20 Ryan, Lauren                 St. Agnes Ac          12-00.50  
 21 Malone, Madison              Collierville          11-05.50  
 22 Johnson, Emma                Collierville          11-01.75  
 23 Magnotti, Arianna            St. Agnes Ac           8-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chew, Monique                Harding Acad          27-09.50  
  2 Avant, Santrice              Memphis Cent          27-05.00  
  3 Moore, Addie                 Briarcrest C          27-00.00  
  4 Mcculley, Emily              St. Benedict          24-07.50  
  5 Murphy, Kristyn              Collierville          22-10.50  
  6 Johnson, Emani               Whitehaven H          21-08.50  
  7 Jones, Bryana                Houston High          21-00.50  
  8 Connor, Alexis Grace         St. Agnes Ac          21-00.00  
  9 Gardner, Abbie               Collierville          20-10.50  
 10 Chesek, Sarah                Collierville          19-10.50  
 11 Armstrong, Brianna           Gateway Univ          19-10.00  
 12 Myers, Heidi                 Bartlett Hig          19-03.50  
 13 Hamilton, Jamie              Gateway Univ          18-09.50  
 13 Force, Kendall               Harding Acad          18-09.50  
 15 Bronson, Hannah              St. Agnes Ac          16-10.50  
 16 Beckwith, Deanna             Gateway Univ          11-04.00  
 -- Ikle, Becca                  Evangelical                 ND  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cox, Courtney                Bartlett Hig             15.05  
  2 Barrella, Heather            Houston High             16.99  
  3 Allen, Breonna               Houston High             21.15  
  4 Suggs, Cameryn               Houston High             24.48  
  5 Brady, Crystal               Houston High             25.00  
  6 Maya, Fung                   Houston High             53.72  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                            1:29.43  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10.75  4/8/2016    Jaquan Webb, Oxford High                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Garlington, Kenyon           Brentwood Ac             11.13   1 
  2 Nichols, Charles             Harding Acad             11.28   1 
  3 Bynum, Emmanuel              Prep Academy             11.46   1 
  4 Goode, Ethan                 Arlington Hi             11.48   2 
  5 Douglas, Mashburn            Kirby High Schoo         11.56   1 
  6 Williams, Gregory            White Statio             11.59   2 
  7 Whitaker, Ryan               Christian Br             11.69   3 
  8 Young, Bryan                 White Statio             11.72   3 
  9 Banks, Jeremy                Cordova High             11.77   3 
  9 Robinson, Tylan              Germantown High          11.77   5 
 11 Jackson, Austin              Harding Acad             11.79   2 
 11 Goree, Robert                Southwind Hi             11.79   9 
 13 Parker, Carlos               Germantown High          11.91   3 
 14 Williams, Geoffery           Southwind Hi             11.95   8 
 15 Richmond, Deshun             Cordova High             12.03   2 
 16 Mills, Elijah                St. Benedict             12.04   4 
 17 Robinson, Chrisshun          Kirby High Schoo         12.06   2 
 18 Johnson, Jordan              Southwind Hi             12.08   9 
 19 Jones, Xavier                Prep Academy             12.09   3 
 20 Patterson, Vincent           Bolton High              12.10   4 
 21 Goodrich, Conner             Christian Br             12.11   4 
 22 Reed, Jaquan                 Germantown High          12.14   4 
 23 Davis, Tavin                 Lausanne Col             12.23   9 
 23 Black, Jaden                 Harding Acad             12.23   5 
 25 Whitehead, Brian             Bartlett Hig             12.26   5 
 26 Clark, Grey                  Lausanne Col             12.29   6 
 27 Perkins, Ferra               Memphis Cent             12.31   4 
 27 Chestang, Vincent            Memphis Cath             12.31   6 
 27 Love, Corteze                Lausanne Col             12.31   9 
 30 Green, Bryson                Collierville             12.34   7 
 31 Powell, Jaylen               St. Benedict             12.41   4 
 32 Rodgers, Terry               Houston High             12.45   7 
 32 Okain, Jamihr                Millington C             12.45   6 
 34 Nash, Desmond                Memphis Cath             12.49   7 
 35 Blackburn, Andrew            Collierville             12.61   8 
 36 Vinson, Javien               St. Benedict             12.72   6 
 37 Bullard, Percy               Bolton High              12.76   7 
 38 Poindexter, Brandon          Briarcrest C             12.97   6 
 39 Cunningham, Preston          Memphis Cath             13.01   8 
 40 Paylor, Keion                Memphis Cent             13.29   7 
 -- Graham, Kameron              Cordova High               DNF   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 21.65  2003        Yarbrough, Millington High School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Corey                 Millington C             22.89   1 
  2 Towah, Terry                 Collierville             22.89  10 
  3 Ferrell, Lakendrick          Southwind Hi             23.14   1 
  4 Blaylock, Omarion            Houston High             23.16   1 
  5 Wilson, Jon                  Memphis Cent             23.55   2 
  6 Taborn, Keeshon              Whitehaven H             23.60   5 
  7 Goree, Robert                Southwind Hi             23.72   5 
  8 McGowan, Eric                Melrose High             23.80  10 
  8 Payne, Bryan                 St. George's             23.80   2 
  8 Moore, Tyler                 Harding Acad             23.80   4 
 11 Robinson, Tylan              Germantown High          23.82   7 
 12 Hunt, Kerry                  Cordova High             23.83   3 
 13 White, Khalid                Memphis Cent             23.87  10 
 14 Whitaker, Ryan               Christian Br             24.00   4 
 15 Scott, Henry                 Brentwood Ac             24.03   5 
 16 Leake, Joshua                Germantown High          24.05   6 
 17 Malone, Derien               Bartlett Hig             24.16   5 
 18 Mills, Elijah                St. Benedict             24.22   5 
 19 Kieren, Jonathan             Collierville             24.35   5 
 20 Chestang, Vincent            Memphis Cath             24.36   7 
 21 Patterson, Vincent           Bolton High              24.39   4 
 22 Williams, Gregory            White Statio             24.44   4 
 23 Davis, Tavin                 Lausanne Col             24.46  11 
 24 Stowers, Tyler               Houston High             24.54   7 
 25 Wakefield, David             Lausanne Col             24.58  10 
 26 Palmer, Logan                Dyer Co. Hig             24.60   6 
 27 Primes, Malik                Memphis Cent             24.62   7 
 28 Huglett, Haven               White Statio             24.71   5 
 29 Brooks, Zachary              Evangelical              24.80   6 
 30 Miller, Justin               Houston High             24.86   7 
 31 Young, Bryan                 White Statio             24.92   3 
 32 Robinson, Maurik             Bolton High              24.98   7 
 33 Lambert, Thomas              St. George's             25.00   8 
 34 Jones, Xavier                Prep Academy             25.01   8 
 35 Williams, Geoffery           Southwind Hi             25.08   4 
 36 Powell, Jaylen               St. Benedict             25.09  10 
 37 Nemecek, Chris               Briarcrest C             25.21   9 
 38 Okain, Jamihr                Millington C             25.37   9 
 39 Ware, Brandon                Gateway Univ             25.39  11 
 40 Bridgforth, Jackson          Christian Br             25.63   6 
 41 Harris, Elijah               Bartlett Hig             25.64   8 
 42 Shipp, Daqurius              Gateway Univ             25.69   9 
 43 Anderson, Adrian             Collierville             25.75   8 
 44 Vinson, Javien               St. Benedict             25.82   8 
 45 Moore, Quarterrion           Melrose High             25.92   9 
 45 Bullard, Percy               Bolton High              25.92  11 
 47 Payne, Ryan                  Memphis Cath             26.08  11 
 48 Crowder, Sean                Memphis Cath             26.27   9 
 49 Hamilton, Bryce              Christian Br             26.44   8 
 50 Catlin, Matthew              Evangelical              26.83   7 
 51 Moore, Khalil                St. George's             27.04   9 
 52 Morris, Caleb                Evangelical              27.21   6 
 53 Hill, Jordan                 Bartlett Hig             27.31   3 
 54 Carr, Jaylen                 Memphis Rise             28.71   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48.14  4/11/2015   Carlton Orange, Memphis Univ                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towah, Terry                 Collierville             49.27   1 
  2 Poindexter, Armond           Memphis Cent             49.44   1 
  3 Weasby, Isaiah               Bartlett Hig             49.89   1 
  4 Harvey, Tavis                Cordova High             49.94   1 
  5 Baines, Davonta              Kirby High Schoo         51.25   2 
  6 Ferrell, Lakendrick          Southwind Hi             51.73  10 
  7 Pugh, Kevin                  Kirby High Schoo         52.25   2 
  8 Pryor, Virgil                Collierville             52.39   2 
  9 Browley, Jailon              Whitehaven H             52.49   1 
 10 Johnson, Zachary             Millington C             52.58   2 
 11 Forrest, Trellas             Southwind Hi             52.97   4 
 12 Davis, Milton                Germantown High          53.13   2 
 13 Padilla, Anthony             Christian Br             53.36   4 
 14 Shah, Vaibhav                White Statio             53.50   4 
 15 Hill, Jordan                 Bartlett Hig             53.56   3 
 16 Malone, Devin                Bartlett Hig             54.05   4 
 17 Baker, Sam                   St. Benedict             54.21   8 
 18 Papple, Josh                 Evangelical              54.37   5 
 19 Holmes, Carter               Brentwood Ac             54.44   5 
 20 Hobbs, Caleb                 Germantown High          54.54   6 
 21 Brooks, Zachary              Evangelical              54.72   7 
 22 Franklin, William            Harding Acad             54.73   3 
 23 Carrasco, Dante              St. Benedict             54.76   7 
 24 Hamilton, Amir               White Statio             55.03   4 
 25 Dlabaj, Parker               St. Benedict             55.27   7 
 26 Leonard, Devon               Gateway Univ             55.43   7 
 27 Saulsberry, Trevor           Whitehaven H             55.45   3 
 28 Boyd, Darius                 Arlington Hi             55.63   4 
 29 Patterson, Vincent           Bolton High              55.80   3 
 30 Phipps, Kevin                Arlington Hi             55.91   6 
 31 Lovins, Aaron                Brentwood Ac             55.97   5 
 32 Clayton, Zavian              Cordova High             56.09   5 
 33 Walker, Quintavious          Kirby High Schoo         56.27   6 
 34 Frieson, Kaleb               Germantown High          56.33   6 
 35 Hart, Jonas                  Lausanne Col             56.48   3 
 36 Mullins, Christian           Gateway Univ             57.84  10 
 37 Fogelman, Jack               St. George's             58.83   8 
 38 Breitenberg, Gabriel         Evangelical              59.52   9 
 39 Anderson, Kelvin             Collierville             59.65   9 
 40 Henderson, Alan              St. George's           1:00.71   8 
 41 Powell, Eric                 Melrose High           1:00.75   8 
 42 Morrow, Keenan               Memphis Cath           1:01.15   9 
 43 Blake, Artavion              Memphis Cath           1:01.26   8 
 44 Copeland, Mitchell           Memphis Cath           1:04.41  10 
 45 Carr, Jaylen                 Memphis Rise           1:06.49   9 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:53.44  2006        James Gilreath, Bartlett High School      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Colin                 Houston High           1:55.95   1 
  2 Jones, Keaton                Houston High           1:57.02   1 
  3 Parker, Charles              Houston High           1:58.12   1 
  4 Moore, Keyorray              Southwind Hi           1:59.52   1 
  5 Brown, Andre                 Whitehaven H           2:00.08   1 
  6 McMillan, Matthew            Brentwood Ac           2:00.92   1 
  7 Cullins, Emmanuel            Whitehaven H           2:01.46   1 
  8 Bell, Jacob                  Memphis Cent           2:02.85   1 
  9 Jones, Mosi                  Whitehaven H           2:03.39   1 
 10 Linder, Michael              Collierville           2:04.05   2 
 11 Shea, Michael                Christian Br           2:04.22   2 
 12 Bell, Jahari                 White Statio           2:05.21   1 
 13 Batey, Bryce                 Collierville           2:06.80   1 
 14 Hinkle, Josh                 Harding Acad           2:07.02   1 
 15 Nelvis, Jameson              White Statio           2:07.49   2 
 16 Porter, Matthew              Brentwood Ac           2:07.77   3 
 17 Rangi, Davis                 Evangelical            2:07.83   2 
 18 Williams, Andre              Cordova High           2:07.99   2 
 19 Williams, Reginald           Memphis Cent           2:08.53   2 
 20 Haynes, Hunter               Harding Acad           2:09.09   2 
 21 Dowell, Adrian               Millington C           2:09.72   2 
 22 Peterson, Jake               Collierville           2:10.01   1 
 23 Baker, Sam                   St. Benedict           2:10.04   3 
 24 Springer, Baker              Christian Br           2:10.36   4 
 25 Woods, Laterrica             Kirby High Schoo       2:10.61   2 
 26 Johns, Will                  St. George's           2:10.67   2 
 27 Wooten, Tory                 Cordova High           2:11.01   3 
 28 Carrasco, Dante              St. Benedict           2:11.22   3 
 29 Durrough, Cayden             Brentwood Ac           2:11.33   3 
 30 Williams, Zach               St. George's           2:11.41   4 
 31 Palmer, Logan                Dyer Co. Hig           2:11.56   4 
 32 Green, Jeremiah              Southwind Hi           2:12.87   3 
 33 Kerns, Luke                  Arlington Hi           2:13.02   2 
 34 Clements, Owen               Briarcrest C           2:13.59   4 
 35 Payne, Felton                Cordova High           2:13.66   2 
 36 Love, Mason                  Memphis Univ           2:15.38   3 
 37 McLemore, Jeremiah           Crockett Co.           2:15.55   3 
 38 Joshua, Orlando              Germantown High        2:16.73   3 
 39 Dodd, Colby                  Arlington Hi           2:17.59   3 
 40 Dlabaj, Parker               St. Benedict           2:18.16   3 
 41 Blythe, Harrison             Evangelical            2:18.37   3 
 42 Warr, Alex                   Memphis Univ           2:19.19   2 
 43 Tisdale, Jordan              Harding Acad           2:19.66   3 
 44 Fields, Jaquan               Dyer Co. Hig           2:21.04   4 
 45 Lyons, Joel                  Lausanne Col           2:21.63   4 
 46 Whittemore, McKee            Memphis Univ           2:22.45   3 
 47 Almo, Kaleb                  Kirby High Schoo       2:25.29   2 
 48 Talley, Amari                Melrose High           2:25.42   4 
 49 Bridget, Darrius             Germantown High        2:25.50   4 
 50 Terry, Andrew                Melrose High           2:28.05   4 
 51 Armour, Christian            Lausanne Col           2:28.87   4 
 52 Nibayubahe, David            Memphis Cath           2:30.97   4 
 53 Fan, Venice                  Lausanne Col           2:30.99   4 
 54 Fox, Logan                   Dyer Co. Hig           2:34.52   4 
 55 Ray, Harrison                Westminster            2:35.63   4 
 56 Leonard, Riley               Millington C           2:41.90   4 
 57 Teague, Carlos               Memphis Rise           2:42.24   4 
 58 Ayers, Cameron               Memphis Rise           2:44.86   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 4:14.54  2006        Rob Sorrell, Bolton High School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Bradley              Houston High           4:34.87   1 
  2 Porter, Matthew              Brentwood Ac           4:36.24   1 
  3 Cullins, Andrew              Whitehaven H           4:38.39   1 
  4 Hammack, Zach                Christian Br           4:38.46   1 
  5 Jones, Travis                Bartlett Hig           4:42.14   1 
  6 Schlosser, Aaron             Arlington Hi           4:42.16   1 
  7 Hinkle, Josh                 Harding Acad           4:42.45   1 
  8 Lunn, Eddie                  Brentwood Ac           4:42.74   1 
  9 Durrough, Cayden             Brentwood Ac           4:42.85   1 
 10 Pringle, Jacob               Collierville           4:43.89   2 
 11 Campbell, Constatine         Christian Br           4:45.89   2 
 12 Blythe, Harrison             Evangelical            4:48.14   2 
 13 Lange, Jack                  St. George's           4:48.74   2 
 14 Meier, Garrett               Collierville           4:48.96   1 
 15 Hertter, Rylee               Bartlett Hig           4:49.62   1 
 16 Boccuzzi, Nick               Houston High           4:50.56   2 
 17 Pokorny-Yadav, Sohan         Lausanne Col           4:51.07   1 
 18 Briant, Jared                Collierville           4:51.55   2 
 19 Schnadelbach, Kevin          White Statio           4:52.53   1 
 20 Rosser, Stokely              Whitehaven H           4:53.89   2 
 21 Warr, Alex                   Memphis Univ           4:55.84   1 
 22 Love, Mason                  Memphis Univ           4:56.03   2 
 23 Johns, Will                  St. George's           4:57.25   1 
 24 McHugh, Sloan                Christian Br           5:01.49   2 
 25 Dean, Walker                 Arlington Hi           5:03.74   2 
 26 German, Nickolai             Houston High           5:04.05   1 
 27 Bell, Jahari                 White Statio           5:06.56   2 
 28 Nalos, Luke                  White Statio           5:11.72   2 
 29 Whittemore, McKee            Memphis Univ           5:11.86   2 
 30 Guthrie, Mathias             Bartlett Hig           5:11.96   2 
 31 Almo, Kaleb                  Kirby High Schoo       5:12.78   3 
 32 Young, Christian             Melrose High           5:17.03   3 
 33 Williamson, Lucas            St. George's           5:21.17   2 
 34 Holland, Trevor              Crockett Co.           5:24.05   3 
 35 Beattie, John                St. Benedict           5:25.54   3 
 36 Tacker, Josh                 Harding Acad           5:29.02   2 
 37 Hamil, Michael               Dyer Co. Hig           5:31.44   3 
 38 Bridget, Darrius             Germantown High        5:37.11   3 
 39 Thompson, Hayden             St. Benedict           5:37.93   3 
 40 Fox, Logan                   Dyer Co. Hig           5:42.35   3 
 41 Douglas, Deontrey            Kirby High Schoo       5:43.35   3 
 42 Haworth, Joesph              Germantown High        5:48.96   3 
 43 Trexler, Carter              Lausanne Col           5:51.63   3 
 44 Zhang, Eric                  Lausanne Col           5:51.66   3 
 45 Woodall, Kewon               Kirby High Schoo       6:00.98   3 
 46 Purdy, Grayson               Harding Acad           6:12.96   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 9:11.27  2005        Rob Sorrell, Bolton High School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dawson, Robert               Bartlett Hig           9:58.22   1 
  2 Pokorny-Yadav, Sohan         Lausanne Col          10:19.35   1 
  3 Boyett, Jessie               Arlington Hi          10:21.69   1 
  4 Pringle, Jacob               Collierville          10:25.45   1 
  5 Hoffman, Colin               Arlington Hi          10:26.41   1 
  6 Cullins, Emmanuel            Whitehaven H          10:26.46   1 
  7 Lange, Jack                  St. George's          10:28.52   1 
  8 Cullins, Andrew              Whitehaven H          10:31.56   1 
  9 Meier, Garrett               Collierville          10:32.30   1 
 10 Burke, Andrew                Bartlett Hig          10:34.90   1 
 11 Belles, Steve                Houston High          10:39.28   1 
 12 Briant, Jared                Collierville          10:39.55   1 
 13 Huebner, Charles             White Statio          10:46.74   1 
 14 Warr, Alex                   Memphis Univ          10:48.15   1 
 15 Smith, Solomon               Brentwood Ac          10:51.22   2 
 16 Springer, Baker              Christian Br          10:57.01   1 
 17 Williams, Zach               St. George's          10:59.02   1 
 18 Putnam, Max                  Bartlett Hig          11:10.49   1 
 19 Biggs, Jackson               Arlington Hi          11:25.98   1 
 20 Mitchell, Lennie             Whitehaven H          11:26.94   2 
 21 Leoni, Jack                  St. Benedict          11:27.04   2 
 22 Barnes, Nino                 Christian Br          11:40.46   1 
 23 Grant, Conner                Houston High          11:44.95   2 
 24 Ray, Harrison                Westminster           11:48.06   2 
 25 Langford, Maxwell            White Statio          11:52.47   2 
 26 Highland, Charlie            Houston High          12:05.08   2 
 27 Chapina, Eze                 Crockett Co.          12:05.68   2 
 28 Gumbert, Graham              St. George's          12:11.55   2 
 29 Barnes, Joseph               Memphis Univ          12:13.60   2 
 30 Beattie, John                St. Benedict          12:15.15   2 
 31 Augliar, Austin              St. Benedict          12:21.36   2 
 32 Kothe, Zach                  Briarcrest C          12:26.55   2 
 33 Hamil, Michael               Dyer Co. Hig          12:39.42   2 
 34 Haworth, Joesph              Germantown High       12:51.05   2 
 35 Purdy, Grayson               Harding Acad          12:51.52   2 
 36 Zhang, Eric                  Lausanne Col          12:54.19   2 
 37 Trexler, Carter              Lausanne Col          13:28.60   2 
 38 Young, Johnathan             Millington C          14:03.02   2 
 39 Avalos, Luis                 Millington C          14:40.13   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 14.37  2004        Ware, LR Parkview High School               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Camron              Brentwood Ac             15.13   1 
  2 Owten, Josh                  Memphis Cent             15.62   1 
  3 Archie, Michael              Brentwood Ac             15.73   1 
  4 Perkins, Ferra               Memphis Cent             15.94   1 
  5 Farrow, Shane                Brentwood Ac             16.02   1 
  6 Lewis, Owen                  Christian Br             16.95   2 
  7 Morgan, Hunter               Harding Acad             17.47   2 
  8 Easley, Cameron              Bartlett Hig             17.57   1 
  9 Baker, Sam                   St. Benedict             18.45   3 
 10 Haynes, Dylan                Southwind Hi             18.67   2 
 11 Davis, Jackson               Harding Acad             19.35   4 
 12 Pearson, Dwayne              Bartlett Hig             19.51   3 
 13 Ford, David                  White Statio             19.58   3 
 14 Wooten, Maurice              Millington C             20.85   4 
 15 Brooks, DeMarcus             Memphis Rise             21.40   4 
 16 Eugene, Justin               Millington C             21.83   4 
 17 Talbert, Eduardo             Houston High             22.43   4 
 18 Paylor, Keion                Memphis Cent             23.57   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 37.73  2005        Harris, Cordova High School                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owten, Josh                  Memphis Cent             39.00   1 
  2 Reed, Aeneas                 Houston High             40.87   1 
  3 Archie, Michael              Brentwood Ac             41.25   1 
  4 Steward, Marius              Whitehaven H             41.60   2 
  5 Farrow, Shane                Brentwood Ac             42.36   1 
  6 Lewis, Owen                  Christian Br             42.41   2 
  7 Hawkins, Stanley             White Statio             43.21   3 
  8 Wallace, William             Christian Br             43.47   2 
  9 Sene, Thierno                Whitehaven H             43.72   2 
 10 Morgan, Hunter               Harding Acad             43.79   2 
 11 Perkins, Ferra               Memphis Cent             44.18   2 
 12 Jefferson, Jordan            Arlington Hi             44.31   6 
 13 Kieren, Jonathan             Collierville             44.62   6 
 14 Wallace, Brandon             Bartlett Hig             44.63   3 
 15 Swinton, Bryce               Christian Br             44.88   3 
 16 Farmer, Roderick             White Statio             45.39   3 
 17 Bean, Armon                  Southwind Hi             45.82   4 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Corey           Collierville             46.02   4 
 19 Husband, Paul                Houston High             46.24   4 
 20 Thompson, Phillip            Bartlett Hig             46.42   3 
 21 Neely, Myles                 Harding Acad             48.36   4 
 22 Eugene, Justin               Millington C             48.95   5 
 23 Talbert, Eduardo             Houston High             49.56   5 
 24 Bowens, Cordell              Bartlett Hig             50.01   5 
 25 Digaetano, Joshua            St. Benedict             50.65   6 
 26 Bougeois, Sebastian          St. Benedict             51.45   6 
 27 Wooten, Maurice              Millington C             57.72   5 
 28 Brooks, DeMarcus             Memphis Rise             58.88   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 41.82  2012        Southwind                                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White Station High School  'A'                        43.34   1 
  2 Memphis Central High School  'A'                      43.66   2 
  3 Brentwood Academy  'A'                                43.83   1 
  4 Cordova High School  'A'                              43.83   1 
  5 Arlington High School  'A'                            43.89   1 
  5 Kirby High School  'A'                                43.89   2 
  7 Germantown High School  'A'                           44.09   1 
  8 Harding Academy  'A'                                  44.56   1 
  9 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                   44.81   2 
 10 Southwind High School  'A'                            45.07   1 
 11 Lausanne Collegiate School  'A'                       45.58   2 
 12 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                       46.12   2 
 13 Melrose High School  'A'                              46.56   2 
 14 Bartlett High School  'A'                             46.91   2 
 15 Briarcrest Christian School  'A'                      47.36   3 
 15 Memphis Catholic High School  'A'                     47.36   3 
 17 Millington Central High School  'A'                   48.01   3 
 18 Collierville High School  'A'                         48.14   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:27.52  4/14/2017   Cordova High School, Cordova High         
                         T Harvey, K Torrance, D Richmond, I Norman        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brentwood Academy  'A'                              1:30.82   1 
  2 Memphis Central High School  'A'                    1:30.90   2 
  3 Cordova High School  'A'                            1:31.30   2 
  4 Kirby High School  'A'                              1:31.66   1 
  5 Southwind High School  'A'                          1:31.91   1 
  6 Harding Academy  'A'                                1:32.94   1 
  7 Arlington High School  'A'                          1:33.53   2 
  8 White Station High School  'A'                      1:33.55   1 
  9 Lausanne Collegiate School  'A'                     1:35.62   3 
 10 Bartlett High School  'A'                           1:36.64   2 
 11 Millington Central High School  'A'                 1:36.82   1 
 12 Melrose High School  'A'                            1:40.22   3 
 13 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                     1:41.37   2 
 14 Memphis Catholic High School  'A'                   1:41.96   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 3:19.14  4/11/2015   Memphis University School, Memphis Univ   
                         C Davis, M Evans, T Jackson, C Orange             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                            3:24.13   1 
  2 Southwind High School  'A'                          3:30.07   1 
  3 Collierville High School  'A'                       3:30.45   1 
  4 Memphis Central High School  'A'                    3:32.75   3 
  5 Cordova High School  'A'                            3:32.82   2 
  6 Kirby High School  'A'                              3:33.06   1 
  7 Whitehaven High School  'A'                         3:33.20   2 
  8 Millington Central High School  'A'                 3:33.68   1 
  9 Harding Academy  'A'                                3:35.13   2 
 10 Bartlett High School  'A'                           3:36.40   2 
 11 Brentwood Academy  'A'                              3:36.78   1 
 12 White Station High School  'A'                      3:42.55   1 
 13 Melrose High School  'A'                            3:45.62   2 
 14 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                     3:55.38   3 
 15 Memphis Catholic High School  'A'                   4:14.09   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 8:07.82  2000        Ecs                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collierville High School  'A'                       8:22.77  
  2 Brentwood Academy  'A'                              8:26.27  
  3 White Station High School  'A'                      8:32.53  
  4 Southwind High School  'A'                          8:51.54  
  5 St. George's Independent Schoo  'A'                 8:59.70  
  6 Harding Academy  'A'                                9:06.06  
  7 Bartlett High School  'A'                           9:08.22  
  8 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                 9:15.77  
  9 Melrose High School  'A'                            9:50.92  
 10 Houston High School  'A'                           10:11.93  
 11 Lausanne Collegiate School  'A'                    10:28.10  
 12 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                    10:33.82  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: R 1:31.95  2012        Southwind                                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Memphis Central High School  'A'                    1:33.91   1 
  2 Brentwood Academy  'A'                              1:37.11   1 
  3 Whitehaven High School  'A'                         1:37.82   1 
  4 Bartlett High School  'A'                           1:39.53   1 
  5 Cordova High School  'A'                            1:41.03   1 
  6 Arlington High School  'A'                          1:41.18   1 
  7 Melrose High School  'A'                            1:42.13   2 
  8 Briarcrest Christian School  'A'                    1:42.73   2 
  9 Harding Academy  'A'                                1:44.27   1 
 10 Gateway University HS  'A'                          1:45.51   2 
 11 Collierville High School  'A'                       1:45.64   2 
 12 White Station High School  'A'                      1:45.67   2 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 10:25.88  4/8/2016    Mountain Brook HS, Mountain Bro          
                          G Denning, G Riley, C Voigt, D Williams           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                           10:55.14  
  2 Collierville High School  'A'                      11:04.99  
  3 Christian Brothers High School  'A'                11:08.62  
  4 Harding Academy  'A'                               11:47.54  
  5 White Station High School  'A'                     12:05.60  
  6 St. Benedict at Auburndale  'A'                    13:36.34  
 
Boys High Jump 4-10 opening Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R  6-10  2012        Justin Fondren, Oxford High School          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hart, Jonas                  Lausanne Col           6-04.00  
  2 Smith, Corey                 Millington C           6-02.00  
  3 Lovins, Aaron                Brentwood Ac           6-00.00  
  4 Sullivan, Brylan             Cordova High          J6-00.00  
  5 Jackson, Emanuel             Cordova High           5-10.00  
  6 Messmer, Wyatt               St. Benedict          J5-10.00  
  7 Woodley, Kevon               White Statio          J5-10.00  
  8 Hayes, Rasheed               Kirby High Schoo      J5-10.00  
  9 Swinton, Bryce               Christian Br          J5-10.00  
  9 Bell, Demetrius              Bartlett Hig          J5-08.00  
 10 Farrow, Shane                Brentwood Ac           5-08.00  
 10 Sanders, Reggie              Germantown High        5-08.00  
 10 Bray, Justin                 St. George's           5-08.00  
 10 Elliott, Daylon              Whitehaven H           5-08.00  
 10 Malone, Devin                Bartlett Hig           5-08.00  
 10 Malone, Derien               Bartlett Hig           5-08.00  
 17 Hollins, Coby                Harding Acad           5-06.00  
 17 Oswald, Andrew               Christian Br           5-06.00  
 17 Howard, Luke                 Harding Acad           5-06.00  
 17 Howard, Anthony              Harding Acad           5-06.00  
 17 Salas, Alex                  Arlington Hi           5-06.00  
 22 Robinson, Maurik             Bolton High            5-04.00  
 22 Johnson, Zachary             Millington C           5-04.00  
 24 Bowlin, Craig                Collierville           5-02.00  
 25 Nemecek, Chris               Briarcrest C           5-00.00  
 25 Johnson, Evan                White Statio           5-00.00  
 -- Johnson, Zerrik              Collierville                NH  
 -- Smith, Brock                 Memphis Cath                NH  
 -- Woodall, Zitrail             Kirby High Schoo            NH  
 -- Freeman, John                Germantown High             NH  
 -- Jones, Nicholas              Southwind Hi                NH  
 -- Leake, Evander               Whitehaven H                NH  
 -- Owens, Damon                 Brentwood Ac                NH  
 -- Fitzpatrick, Corey           Collierville                NH  
 -- Davis, Khamall               Southwind Hi                NH  
 -- Rivers, Jr, Erick            Arlington Hi                NH  
 -- Huglett, Haven               White Statio                NH  
 -- Hurley, Jake                 St. George's                NH  
 -- Rodgers, Terry               Houston High                NH  
 -- Baymiller, Daniel            Lausanne Col                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 10-0 opening Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 15-05  2011        Sam Kendricks, Oxford High School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jogal, Nikhil                Houston High          13-06.00  
  2 Jogal, Liam                  Houston High          13-00.00  
  3 Perry, Knox                  Brentwood Ac          12-06.00  
  4 Taylor, Troy                 Briarcrest C          12-00.00  
  5 Perry, Paxton                Brentwood Ac          11-06.00  
  5 Shirling, Bradley            Brentwood Ac          11-06.00  
  7 Brown, Dillion               Memphis Cent          11-00.00  
  8 O'Keeffe, Fulton             Christian Br          10-00.00  
  8 Weiss, Mason                 Lausanne Col          10-00.00  
 10 Galbreath, Cole              Harding Acad           9-06.00  
 11 Callaway, Conner             Collierville           9-00.00  
 11 Tacker, Josh                 Harding Acad           9-00.00  
 13 Bowlin, Craig                Collierville           8-00.00  
 -- Sharp, Clayton               Harding Acad                NH  
 -- Hooper, Noah                 Memphis Univ                NH  
 -- Harris, Samuel               Memphis Rise                NH  
 -- Pahlow, Eston                Memphis Univ                NH  
 -- Mckay, Gavin                 Memphis Univ                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 23-03  2010        Jaleen White, Southwind High School         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lay, Antonio                 Christian Br          23-06.00R 
  2 Johnson, Camron              Brentwood Ac          23-03.00R 
  3 Thomas, Courtney             Memphis Cent          22-00.75  
  4 Poindexter, Armond           Memphis Cent          21-00.00  
  5 Graham, Kameron              Cordova High          20-11.00  
  6 Archie, Michael              Brentwood Ac          20-09.00  
  7 Sullivan, Brylan             Cordova High          20-07.00  
  7 Whitaker, Ryan               Christian Br          20-07.00  
  9 Hayes, Rasheed               Kirby High Schoo      20-04.00  
  9 Hurley, Jake                 St. George's          20-04.00  
 11 Payne, Bryan                 St. George's          20-03.00  
 11 Reed, Aeneas                 Houston High          20-03.00  
 13 Neely, Myles                 Harding Acad          20-01.00  
 14 Woodley, Kevon               White Statio          19-10.00  
 15 Mills, Elijah                St. Benedict          19-06.00  
 16 Irby, Romerro                Memphis Cent          19-04.00  
 17 Brown, Tamarious             Bartlett Hig          19-03.00  
 18 Farmer, Roderick             White Statio          19-01.00  
 19 Richmond, Deshun             Cordova High          18-10.00  
 20 Messmer, Wyatt               St. Benedict          18-06.00  
 20 Bridgforth, Jackson          Christian Br          18-06.00  
 22 Caufield, Sean               Houston High          18-04.00  
 23 Hollins, Coby                Harding Acad          18-03.00  
 24 Richie, Fisher               Houston High          18-02.50  
 25 Johns, Will                  St. George's          18-01.00  
 25 Lester, Taymon               Collierville          18-01.00  
 27 Beaver, Izaak                Crockett Co.          17-11.00  
 28 Eugene, Kapell               Millington C          17-08.50  
 29 Daugherty, Caleb             St. Benedict          17-07.50  
 30 Collins, Terryen             Kirby High Schoo      17-05.00  
 31 Thomas, Christian            Briarcrest C          17-04.50  
 32 Webb, Marquavious            Crockett Co.          17-03.00  
 32 Coleman, Rashard             Bartlett Hig          17-03.00  
 34 Hamilton, Amir               White Statio          17-00.00  
 35 Woodall, Zitrail             Kirby High Schoo      16-10.00  
 36 Carr, Jaylen                 Memphis Rise          16-09.00  
 37 Anderson, Kelvin             Collierville          15-08.50  
 38 Eugene, Justin               Millington C          14-10.00  
 39 Young, Cladell               Gateway Univ          14-02.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 48-10  2014        Artavius  Gray, Bolton High School          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Courtney             Memphis Cent          46-06.00  
  2 Archie, Michael              Brentwood Ac          44-02.00  
  3 Hollins, Coby                Harding Acad          43-01.00  
  4 Brown, Tamarious             Bartlett Hig          41-03.00  
  5 Jones, Sam                   Collierville          38-07.00  
  6 Harris, Addison              Christian Br          38-03.00  
  7 Rodgers, Terry               Houston High          36-09.00  
  8 Smith, Branden               White Statio          36-06.00  
  9 Eugene, Justin               Millington C          36-04.00  
  9 Wallace, Brandon             Bartlett Hig          36-04.00  
 11 Caufield, Sean               Houston High          36-03.00  
 11 Eugene, Kapell               Millington C          36-03.00  
 13 Hargrove, Darnell            Christian Br          36-01.00  
 14 Thompson, Phillip            Bartlett Hig          35-04.00  
 15 Woods, Laterrica             Kirby High Schoo      35-01.00  
 16 Wolf, Van                    Christian Br          34-01.00  
 17 Johnson, Ja'lin              Memphis Rise          34-00.00  
 18 Daugherty, Caleb             St. Benedict          31-08.00  
 19 Vaughn, LeRay                Memphis Rise          29-08.00  
 20 Bowlin, Craig                Collierville          29-07.00  
 20 Digaetano, Joshua            St. Benedict          29-07.00  
 -- Salas, Alex                  Arlington Hi                ND  
 -- Bell, Jacob                  Memphis Cent                ND  
 -- Spencer, Carterius           Bolton High                 ND  
 -- Gaines, David                Bolton High                 ND  
 -- Ford, David                  White Statio                ND  
 -- Brown, Terrion               White Statio                ND  
 -- Buchanan, Dennis             Crockett Co.                ND  
 -- Ferber, Jackson              St. Benedict                ND  
 -- Owens, Damon                 Brentwood Ac                ND  
 -- Neely, Myles                 Harding Acad                ND  
 -- Richie, Fisher               Houston High                ND  
 -- Jordan, Emanuel              Crockett Co.                ND  
 -- Lovins, Aaron                Brentwood Ac                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 58-02  2002        Steven Gibbs, Bartlett High School          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Healy, Patrick               Christian Br          51-07.50  
  2 Love, Nyle                   Lausanne Col          50-08.00  
  3 McCoy, Jordan                Brentwood Ac          49-07.50  
  4 Sirmon, Jackson              Brentwood Ac          43-05.00  
  5 Hunt, Michael                Brentwood Ac          42-10.00  
  6 Wright, Noah                 Briarcrest C          42-01.50  
  7 Hulon, Keilan                Harding Acad         J42-01.50  
  8 Wager, Joe                   Arlington Hi          42-01.00  
  9 Scott, Adrian                Harding Acad          41-10.50  
 10 Coleman, Luke                Briarcrest C          41-03.00  
 11 Brown, Bruce                 Houston High          39-10.50  
 11 Ajayi, Olushola              Arlington Hi          39-10.50  
 13 Walker, Robert               Bartlett Hig          39-08.00  
 13 Turner, Roland               Arlington Hi          39-08.00  
 15 Saunders, Matthew            Cordova High          38-09.50  
 16 Issac, Langston              Houston High          38-03.00  
 17 Shipp, Quincy                Melrose High          37-04.00  
 18 Fonda, Tommy                 Kirby High Schoo      37-02.00  
 19 Page, Antarius               Melrose High          36-09.00  
 20 Elem, Nigel                  Melrose High          36-07.00  
 21 Haynes, RaShawn              Memphis Cent          36-01.00  
 22 Hamer, Jacob                 Lausanne Col          35-01.00  
 23 Cherry, Dalton               Harding Acad          34-07.50  
 24 Callicott, Drew              Collierville          34-07.00  
 25 Dlabaj, Parker               St. Benedict          34-02.00  
 26 Palmer, Logan                Dyer Co. Hig          33-11.00  
 27 Evans, Ethan                 Dyer Co. Hig          33-09.00  
 28 Crawford, Justice            Lausanne Col          32-08.00  
 29 Kelley, Austin               Collierville          32-07.50  
 30 Young, Stuart                St. George's          30-07.50  
 31 Wilbourn, Tre Tyviun         Kirby High Schoo      28-07.50  
 32 Bartholomeo, Bartholomeo     Memphis Cath          28-00.00  
 33 Franks, Brian                Memphis Rise          24-04.50  
 -- Shead, Christopher           White Statio                ND  
 -- Williams, Josh               St. Benedict                ND  
 -- William, Demarcus            Prep Academy                ND  
 -- Young, Joshua                White Statio                ND  
 -- Williams, Kristian           Southwind Hi                ND  
 -- Taylor, Joseph               Bartlett Hig                ND  
 -- Smith, Isaac                 St. George's                ND  
 -- Wilkins, Tashard             Southwind Hi                ND  
 -- Ware, Brandon                Gateway Univ                ND  
 -- Cook, Zay                    Crockett Co.                ND  
 -- Elliot, Asa                  Bartlett Hig                ND  
 -- Clark, Lunden                St. Benedict                ND  
 -- Freeman, Tommy               Gateway Univ                ND  
 -- Elrod, Brent                 Collierville                ND  
 -- Bean, Joshua                 Southwind Hi                ND  
 -- Allen, Brandon               Gateway Univ                ND  
 -- Carpenter, Matthew           Whitehaven H                ND  
 -- Bonds, Cameron               White Statio                ND  
 -- Jones, Keegan                Christian Br                ND  
 -- Joseph, Herman               Cordova High                ND  
 -- Jiles, Tyler                 Evangelical                 ND  
 -- Pennington, Dietrick         Evangelical                 ND  
 -- Likes, Jacob                 Christian Br                ND  
 -- Hartsuff, Josh               Evangelical                 ND  
 -- Green, Issac                 Memphis Cent                ND  
 -- James, Lenon                 Memphis Cent                ND  
 -- Howard, Jacob                Crockett Co.                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: R 171-10  2012        Hunter Harrison, Houston High School       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Love, Nyle                   Lausanne Col            155-00  
  2 Turner, Roland               Arlington Hi            153-04  
  3 Wager, Joe                   Arlington Hi            137-01  
  4 Healy, Patrick               Christian Br            136-03  
  5 Sirmon, Jackson              Brentwood Ac            127-04  
  6 Hulon, Keilan                Harding Acad            125-03  
  7 Hunt, Michael                Brentwood Ac            124-11  
  8 Likes, Jacob                 Christian Br            123-11  
  9 Scott, Adrian                Harding Acad            123-05  
 10 Clark, Lunden                St. Benedict            120-10  
 11 McCoy, Jordan                Brentwood Ac            120-05  
 12 Coleman, Luke                Briarcrest C            119-02  
 13 Wright, Noah                 Briarcrest C            111-02  
 14 Fonda, Tommy                 Kirby High Schoo        109-05  
 15 Brown, Dillion               Memphis Cent            102-05  
 16 Shead, Christopher           White Statio            102-03  
 17 Saunders, Matthew            Cordova High            101-03  
 18 Parrino, Alex                Collierville            101-01  
 19 Smith, Isaac                 St. George's            100-09  
 20 Carpenter, Matthew           Whitehaven H             99-11  
 21 Fields, Jaquan               Dyer Co. Hig             99-09  
 22 Roberson, Grady              Collierville             98-10  
 23 Person, Zachary              St. Benedict             96-04  
 24 Haynes, RaShawn              Memphis Cent             96-02  
 25 Cherry, Dalton               Harding Acad             95-10  
 26 Hamer, Jacob                 Lausanne Col             93-05  
 27 Harless, Casey               Bartlett Hig             91-08  
 28 Elliot, Asa                  Bartlett Hig             90-11  
 29 Elem, Nigel                  Melrose High             90-03  
 30 Bohanon, Alex                Kirby High Schoo         89-01  
 31 Tate, Martavius              Cordova High             88-09  
 32 Joseph, Herman               Cordova High             88-08  
 33 Young, Joshua                White Statio             87-09  
 34 Brown, Bruce                 Houston High             87-06  
 34 Young, Stuart                St. George's             87-06  
 36 Shipp, Quincy                Melrose High             86-04  
 37 Percer, Wesley               Millington C             84-02  
 38 Crawford, Justice            Lausanne Col             75-08  
 39 Ewing, Lawson                Briarcrest C             73-11  
 40 Glover, Johnny               Bolton High              71-07  
 41 Page, Antarius               Melrose High             71-05  
 42 Green, Issac                 Memphis Cent             57-09  
 43 Franks, Brian                Memphis Rise             38-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steward, Marius              Whitehaven H             11.26   1 
  2 Hines, Josh                  Cordova High             11.73   2 
  3 Saulsberry, Trevor           Whitehaven H             11.76   8 
  4 Jackson, Emanuel             Cordova High             11.87   1 
  5 Swolensky, Reid              Harding Acad             11.89   1 
  6 Clayton, Zavian              Cordova High             11.93   2 
  7 Smith, Jered                 Arlington Hi             11.94   1 
  8 Jones, Mosi                  Whitehaven H             11.99   8 
  8 Primes, Malik                Memphis Cent             11.99   1 
 10 McGowan, Makillion           Arlington Hi             12.02   3 
 11 Stowers, Tyler               Houston High             12.06   2 
 12 Walker, Tyler                Cordova High             12.12   2 
 13 Trotter, Jalon               Bartlett Hig             12.14   3 
 14 McClain, Delvonte            Whitehaven H             12.30   9 
 15 Mitchell, Thornton           Harding Acad             12.31   3 
 16 Bell, Demetrius              Bartlett Hig             12.36   8 
 17 Artis, Robert                White Statio             12.37   4 
 18 Brown, Andre                 Whitehaven H             12.40  10 
 19 Joseph, Blair                Bartlett Hig             12.44   2 
 19 Richie, Fisher               Houston High             12.44   5 
 21 Anderson, Dedrick            Memphis Cent             12.45   4 
 22 Beard, Caleb                 Arlington Hi             12.54   4 
 23 Cotton, Jaden                White Statio             12.54   4 
 24 Suggs, Langston              St. Benedict             12.56   8 
 25 Young, Cladell               Gateway Univ             12.62   3 
 26 Norris, Kai                  St. Benedict             12.63   7 
 27 Wooten, Malik                Millington C             12.64   2 
 28 Blake, William               Christian Br             12.65  10 
 29 Paylor, Keion                Memphis Cent             12.69   3 
 30 Ross, Steven                 St. Benedict             12.75   5 
 31 Love, Jordan                 Arlington Hi             12.76   5 
 32 Bobo, Khamron                White Statio             12.82   4 
 33 Washington, Tracy            Bartlett Hig             12.85   5 
 34 Davis, Jackson               Harding Acad             12.90   4 
 35 Becton, Jaylen               St. Benedict             12.93   3 
 36 Draper, Donald               Houston High             12.94   6 
 37 Umar, Faiz                   Briarcrest C             12.98   9 
 38 Chui, Kenneth                White Statio             13.06   1 
 39 Mitchell, Dalton             Arlington Hi             13.09   6 
 40 Davis, Devontae              Gateway Univ             13.11   4 
 40 Harris, Shuan                Christian Br             13.11   7 
 42 Brantley, Cobey              Christian Br             13.19   9 
 43 Tyson, Sean                  Christian Br             13.25   7 
 44 Daugherty, Caleb             St. Benedict             13.29   6 
 45 Clay, Jordan                 Harding Acad             13.33   8 
 45 Price, Wesley                Collierville             13.33   7 
 47 Martin, Andrew               Christian Br             13.37  10 
 48 Bernstein, Eli               Houston High             13.55   8 
 48 Pryor, Preston               Memphis Cent             13.55   9 
 50 Riddle, Braylon              Gateway Univ             13.62   7 
 51 Harris, Daeshun              Gateway Univ             13.80   7 
 51 Ahmed, Numair                Houston High             13.80   6 
 53 Anderson, Langston           Collierville             13.91   6 
 54 Rudewicz, Gabriel            Collierville             14.18   9 
 55 Jadol, Zion                  Briarcrest C             14.44  10 
 56 Toll, Jack                   Houston High             14.74   9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Mosi                  Whitehaven H             51.86   1 
  2 Bell, Jacob                  Memphis Cent             52.04   1 
  3 Steward, Marius              Whitehaven H             52.51   1 
  4 White, Dylan                 White Statio             53.60   2 
  5 Rosser, Stokely              Whitehaven H             53.94   1 
  6 Anderson, Dedrick            Memphis Cent             54.16   2 
  7 Trotter, Jalon               Bartlett Hig             54.16   2 
  8 Rivers, Jr, Erick            Arlington Hi             54.99   1 
  9 Swolensky, Reid              Harding Acad             55.30   8 
 10 Caldwell, Reggie             Millington C             55.34   1 
 11 Norris, Kai                  St. Benedict             55.49   3 
 12 Wooten, Tory                 Cordova High             55.86   3 
 13 Bobo, Khamron                White Statio             55.89   2 
 14 Baxter, John                 Germantown High          55.95   3 
 15 South, Jason                 Collierville             56.04   6 
 16 Bullard, Percy               Bolton High              56.88   7 
 17 Mullaly, David               Collierville             57.09   7 
 17 Sene, Thierno                Whitehaven H             57.09   3 
 19 Jackson, Emanuel             Cordova High             57.14   2 
 20 Donaldson, Jon               Bartlett Hig             57.21   9 
 21 Primes, Malik                Memphis Cent             57.36   3 
 22 Ross, Steven                 St. Benedict             57.41   7 
 23 Wooten, Malik                Millington C             57.48   3 
 24 Henley, Daniel               Cordova High             57.70   4 
 25 Gilliam, Jayden              Cordova High             57.76   2 
 26 Myers, Ivan                  Houston High             58.04   4 
 27 Smith, Jered                 Arlington Hi             58.62   7 
 28 Mitchell, Dalton             Arlington Hi             58.91   5 
 29 Evans, Ethan                 Dyer Co. Hig             59.22   3 
 30 Wilson, Copper               Christian Br             59.71   6 
 31 Criner, Peter                Collierville             59.84   5 
 32 Spencer, Carterius           Bolton High            1:00.22   4 
 33 Stockel, Andrew              Christian Br           1:00.45   5 
 34 Bougeois, Sebastian          St. Benedict           1:00.46   6 
 35 Beard, Caleb                 Arlington Hi           1:00.57   4 
 36 Young, Colby                 St. Benedict           1:00.74   5 
 37 Burrell, Nolan               Harding Acad           1:00.88   8 
 38 Artis, Robert                White Statio           1:00.89   5 
 39 Love, Jordan                 Arlington Hi           1:00.96   7 
 40 Ozua, Benedict               Christian Br           1:01.43   9 
 41 Harrold, Perry               Millington C           1:01.72   2 
 42 Anderson, Langston           Collierville           1:01.80   5 
 43 Brown, Andre                 Whitehaven H           1:01.81   1 
 44 Gassaway, Sam                Christian Br           1:01.93   5 
 45 Hines, Kortez                Bartlett Hig           1:02.02   6 
 46 Hyatt, Drew                  St. Benedict           1:02.44   6 
 47 Bernstein, Eli               Houston High           1:03.92   9 
 48 Pepper, Andrew               Christian Br           1:04.94   8 
 49 Noah, Michael                Gateway Univ           1:06.04   6 
 50 Waddell, Vaughn              Houston High           1:06.81   8 
 51 York, Caleb                  Houston High           1:07.24   8 
 52 Hunley, Maurkese             Gateway Univ           1:11.64   7 
 -- Threatt, Collin              Harding Acad                NT   6 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hood, Zach                   Collierville           4:55.62   1 
  2 Ferguson, Drew               Collierville           4:55.97   1 
  3 McMinn, Ryan                 Collierville           4:56.53   1 
  4 Roberts, Gabe                Christian Br           4:57.60   1 
  5 Barnett, Samuel              Christian Br           4:59.07   1 
  6 Beck, Spencer                Christian Br           4:59.35   1 
  7 Butler, Bryn                 Christian Br           4:59.92   1 
  8 Massa, Parker                Christian Br           5:03.06   1 
  9 Steinbach, Stephen           Collierville           5:04.45   2 
 10 McVay, Jacob                 Collierville           5:09.68   2 
 11 Mitchell, Lennie             Whitehaven H           5:14.59   1 
 12 Higgins, Darryl              White Statio           5:17.25   1 
 13 Dodd, Colby                  Arlington Hi           5:17.80   1 
 14 McClain, Bren                Arlington Hi           5:19.45   1 
 15 Truszkowski, Eddie           Houston High           5:20.42   1 
 16 Welden, Andrew               White Statio           5:24.36   1 
 17 Hicks, Chris                 White Statio           5:24.89   2 
 18 McSwain, Jack                Houston High           5:26.67   1 
 19 Mendes, Rodrigo              Houston High           5:27.02   2 
 20 Wright, Carson               White Statio           5:27.52   1 
 21 Randolph, Drew               Houston High           5:34.71   1 
 22 Eddington, Mikhail           Arlington Hi           5:35.73   1 
 23 Barnhart, Noah               Houston High           5:38.46   1 
 24 Turner, Alex                 Houston High           5:43.15   1 
 25 Faasse, Ben                  St. Benedict           5:54.19   2 
 26 Desurkar, Pranav             Houston High           5:57.00   2 
 27 Mosby, Terrance              Whitehaven H           5:58.33   2 
 28 Leonard, Riley               Millington C           5:58.45   2 
 29 Torres, Ethan                St. Benedict           6:02.06   2 
 30 Avalos, Luis                 Millington C           6:03.08   2 
 31 Deeley, Carter               St. Benedict           6:04.61   2 
 32 Vysniauskas, Lukas           Houston High           6:10.19   2 
 33 Larson, Noah                 Dyer Co. Hig           6:10.50   2 
 34 Wells, Jeff                  Houston High           6:13.14   2 
 35 Oliver, Jack                 Briarcrest C           6:15.05   2 
 36 Casiple, Ryan                St. Benedict           6:15.07   2 
 37 Garrido, Jacob               St. Benedict           6:33.11   2 
 38 Brooks, Jonathan             Cordova High           6:37.72   2 
 
Boys Pole Vault 6-0 opening Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reents, John                 Houston High          12-00.00  
  2 Jaggar, Andrew               Houston High          11-06.00  
  2 Meanwell, Jeremy             Houston High          11-06.00  
  4 Anderson, Dedrick            Memphis Cent           8-06.00  
  5 Gibbs, Sam                   Bartlett Hig           8-00.00  
  6 Cotham, Hugh                 Bartlett Hig           7-06.00  
  7 Pryor, Preston               Memphis Cent           7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Christian             Houston High          18-09.50  
  2 Rodgers, Terry               Houston High          18-09.00  
  3 Anderson, Dedrick            Memphis Cent          18-02.75  
  4 Artis, Robert                White Statio          18-00.00  
  5 Williams, Reginald           Memphis Cent          17-10.00  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Corey           Collierville          17-09.25  
  7 Ross, Steven                 St. Benedict          17-06.75  
  8 Finch, Larry                 Christian Br          17-05.00  
  9 Talbert, Eduardo             Houston High          17-02.75  
  9 Franklin, William            Harding Acad          17-02.75  
 11 Flohr, Jaden                 Bartlett Hig          16-10.75  
 12 Cotham, Hugh                 Bartlett Hig          16-08.25  
 13 Blake, William               Christian Br          16-07.25  
 14 Gibbs, Sam                   Bartlett Hig          16-05.75  
 15 Adams, Zach                  Houston High          16-04.75  
 16 Leake, Evander               Whitehaven H          16-03.75  
 17 Anderson, Adrian             Collierville          16-03.25  
 18 Bobo, Khamron                White Statio          16-01.50  
 19 Winston, Jaden               White Statio          15-06.50  
 20 Pryor, Preston               Memphis Cent          15-05.25  
 21 Davis, Jaden                 Christian Br          15-05.00  
 22 Jones, Kamden                White Statio          14-09.50  
 23 Williams, Jordan             Christian Br          14-00.25  
 -- Smith, Christian             Harding Acad                ND  
 -- Stowers, Tyler               Houston High              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harden, DJ                   Christian Br          37-03.00  
  2 Haynes, RaShawn              Memphis Cent          35-10.00  
  3 Ferber, Jackson              St. Benedict          34-05.50  
  4 Robertson, Calvin            Arlington Hi          34-03.00  
  5 Jones, Joshua                Arlington Hi          33-10.50  
  6 McKee, Logan                 Christian Br          33-02.50  
  7 Spain, Will                  Christian Br          33-01.50  
  8 Becton, Jaylen               St. Benedict          32-08.00  
  9 Muse, Wesley                 Houston High          32-05.50  
 10 Kieren, Jonathan             Collierville          32-03.50  
 11 Makhloufi, Alex              Houston High          31-09.50  
 12 Forney, Jr., Michael         Harding Acad          31-01.00  
 13 Depriest, Ethan              Collierville          30-05.50  
 14 Powell, Brady                Briarcrest C          30-05.00  
 15 Ewing, Lawson                Briarcrest C          29-06.00  
 15 Newsum, Keith                Whitehaven H          29-06.00  
 17 Chui, Kenneth                White Statio          28-03.00  
 18 Digaetano, Joshua            St. Benedict          27-10.00  
 19 James, Lenon                 Memphis Cent          26-10.50  
 20 Laramie, Daniel              Collierville          25-11.00  
 21 Brooks, Jonathan             Cordova High          25-08.00  
 22 Lee, Jungyu                  Houston High          25-01.50  
 23 Williams, Collyn             Bartlett Hig          24-05.50  
 24 Percer, Wesley               Millington C          22-10.50  
 25 Marbrey, Benjamin            Dyer Co. Hig          22-08.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Unified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson, Conner               Houston High             14.01  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Unified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston High School  'A'                            1:29.43  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brentwood Academy           89        2) Whitehaven High School     87   
    3) Memphis Central High Schoo  86        4) Houston High School        77   
    5) Southwind High School       72        6) Harding Academy            54   
    7) Briarcrest Christian Schoo  51        8) St. Agnes Academy          43   
    9) Northeast High School       38       10) Cordova High School        30   
   11) Collierville High School    25       12) St. George's Independent   24   
   13) Germantown High School      18       14) White Station High School  16   
   15) Bartlett High School        15       16) Dyer Co. High School       11   
   16) Crockett Co. High School    11       18) Kirby High School          10   
   19) Arlington High School        8       20) Evangelical Christian Sch   5   
   21) St. Benedict at Auburndale   1       21) Westminster Academy High    1   
   21) Bolton High School           1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brentwood Academy          143        2) Memphis Central High Scho  90   
    3) Houston High School         87        4) Christian Brothers High S  52   
    4) Collierville High School    52        6) Arlington High School      41.50
    7) Cordova High School         38.50     8) Lausanne Collegiate Schoo  36.50
    9) Harding Academy             35.33    10) Bartlett High School       33   
   10) Southwind High School       33       12) Whitehaven High School     32   
   13) White Station High School   30       14) Kirby High School          22.50
   15) Millington Central High Sc  19       16) Briarcrest Christian Scho   9   
   17) St. George's Independent S   6.33    18) Prep Academy, W.E.B. DuBo   6   
   18) St. Benedict at Auburndale   6       20) Melrose High School         2.33
   21) Germantown High School       2